SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2006
Keine Kaderliste
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
RL1RL2RL3

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

7. Runde

Lyss-Seeland 1-La Chaux-de-Fonds 13,5:4,5
Bern N.N. 1-SGM-Team Fribourg-Neuville 16:2
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1-Basel BVB 24:4
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1-Aarau SK 12,5:5,5


Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1Bern N.N. 11336
2Lyss-Seeland 11035,5
3SGM-Team Fribourg-Neuville 1828
4Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1726,5
5Aarau SK 1628
6Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1523,5
7La Chaux-de-Fonds 1427,5
8Basel BVB 2319


Einzelresultate

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2155) -La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2219) 3,5:4,5
Erwartung3,32:4,68
Peter, Raymond (1921) -Bex, Pierre-Alain (2214) 0:1
Ermeni, Avni (2314) -Zingg, Daniel (2019) ½:½
Känel, Hansjürg (2358) -Gallagher, Joseph (2541) 0:1
Häner, Philipp (2147) -Masserey, Yvan (2330) 1:0
Meyer, Bernhard (2231) -Robert, Antonin (2196) 1:0
Suter, Stephan (2125) -Leuba, Didier (2241) ½:½
Vonlanthen, Markus (2057) -Berset, Philippe (2080) ½:½
Schneuwly, Achim (2086) -Terraz, Christian (2128) 0:1


Bern N.N. 1 (2194) -SGM-Team Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2110) 6:2
Erwartung4,87:3,13
Georg, Michel (2240) -Burnier, David (2295) ½:½
Sutter, Oliver (2417) -Jacot, Laurent (2214) 1:0
Gast, Jonathan (2197) -Kolly, Jacques (2243) ½:½
Zimmermann, Peter (2178) -Epiney, Frédéric (1987) 1:0
Bircher, Roland (2202) -Gobet, Tobie (2021) 1:0
Wilhelm, Serge (2120) -Mauron, Pierre (2079) 0:1
Summermatter, Dani (2313) -Deschenaux, Bernard (2088) 1:0
Tillmann, Marc (1889) -Valek, Georg (1954) 1:0


Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (1942) -Basel BVB 2 (2107) 4:4
Erwartung2,86:5,14
Weigel, Marie (1803) -Baumann, Hanspeter (1914) ½:½
Paci, Romain (1882) -Häring, Thomas (2037) ½:½
Etienne, Adrien (1433) -Habibi, Ali (2272) 0:1
Furrer, Marc (2162) -Heimann, Andreas (2228) 1:0
Hassler, Franck (2245) -Jeker, Beat (2031) 1:0
Sieber, Claudio (2023) -Lutz, Bernhard (2227) 0:1f
Desboeufs, Michaël (2094) -Einhorn, Leonid (2064) ½:½
Desboeufs, Cédric (1890) -Müller, Werner (2083) ½:½


Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (1926) -Aarau SK 1 (2040) 2,5:5,5
Erwartung2,97:5,03
Salzgeber, Frank (2140) -Thaler, Matthias (2173) 1:0
Groenveld, Dominik (1974) -Buffat, Pierre-André (1705) 0:1
Häberli, Jürg (1969) -Preziuso, Toni (2090) ½:½
Rufener, Markus (2261) -Backlund, Björn Urban (2134) ½:½
Schmid, Simon (1739) -Regez, Markus (2201) 0:1
Fiechter, Pierre (1806) -Bodmer, Marcel (2083) ½:½
Rickly, Matthieu (1877) -Meyer, Daniel (2031) 0:1
Schmied, Stefan (1643) -Klaus, Emil (1904) 0:1