SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2007
Keine Kaderliste
Bulletin


Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

7. Runde

Schachfreunde BVB 1-Niederrohrdorf 1:
Winterthur 1-Wollishofen 1:
Valais 1-Nimzowitsch 1:
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1-Bern N.N. 16:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Birsfelden/Beider Basel 11235½
2.Valais 11032
3.Nimzowitsch 1827½
Schachfreunde BVB 1827½
5.Winterthur 1627
6.Wollishofen 1525½
7.Bern N.N. 1423
8.Niederrohrdorf 1326

Einzelresultate

Schachfreunde BVB 1 (2224)-Niederrohrdorf 1 (2282):
Erwartung:
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2278)-Peter Kühn (2415)½:½
Christoph Pfrommer (2345)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2392)½:½
Pascal Mäser (2274)-Kurt Meier (2013)1:0
Bernhard Lutz (2219)-Roland Lötscher (2378)0:1
Zeljko Stankovic (2217)-Alfred Weindl (2372)0:1
Peter Erismann (2176)-Bernhard Weigand (2290)1:0
Björn Holzhauer (2188)-Matthias Gantner (2268)1:0
José Pérez (2093)-Leo Müller (2129)½:½

Winterthur 1 (2300)-Wollishofen 1 (2305):
Erwartung4:4
Florian Jenni (2530)-Michael Hochstrasser (2368)0:1
Andreas Huss (2351)-Olivier Moor (2344)0:1
Michael Bucher (2308)-Fabian Mäser (2329)1:0
Daniel Borner (2198)-Roger Moor (2346)0:1
Martin Ballmann (2409)-Martin Fierz (2321)½:½
Erich Lang (2177)-Andreas Umbach (2273)½:½
Kambez Nuri (2126)-Marco Gähler (2270)0:1
Meinrad Schauwecker (2300)-Daniel Good (2189)½:½

Valais 1 (2332)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2188):
Erwartung:
Alexandre Domont (2337)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2332)1:0
Vladimir Lazarev (2487)-Marcel Hug (2273)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2458)-Isa Cakir (2191)1:0
Rico Zenklusen (2385)-Christoph Drechsler (2222)1:0
Gilles Terreaux (2250)-Felix Csajka (2221)1:0
Julien Carron (2372)-Geoffrey Myers (2072)1:0
Eddy Beney (2129)-Carmi Haas (2183)0:1
Pascal Vianin (2238)-Karo Nuri (2008)0:1

Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2423)-Bern N.N. 1 (2244)6:2
Erwartung:
Vadim Milov (2659)-Jonathan Gast (2193)1:0
Roland Ekström (2489)-Peter Zimmermann (2214)½:½
Tervel Serafimov (2399)-Simon Widmer (2202)1:0
Gian-Luca Costa (2425)-Oliver Sutter (2386)1:0
Branko Filipovic (2445)-Mario Denoth (2167)½:½
Georg Siegel (2369)-Joel Adler (2275)½:½
Charles Partos (2345)-Markus Räber (2291)1:0
Philipp Ammann (2250)-Michel Georg (2227)½:½