SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2007
Keine Kaderliste
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

4. Runde

Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1-Schachfreunde BVB 1:
Valais 1-Bern N.N. 1:
Winterthur 1-Nimzowitsch 1:
Wollishofen 1-Niederrohrdorf 12:6

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Valais 1820
2.Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1619½
3.Bern N.N. 1415½
Schachfreunde BVB 1415½
5.Nimzowitsch 1415
6.Niederrohrdorf 1316½
7.Winterthur 1214½
8.Wollishofen 1111½

Einzelresultate

Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2347)-Schachfreunde BVB 1 (2221):
Erwartung:
Roland Ekström (2490)-Christoph Pfrommer (2341)½:½
Gian-Luca Costa (2447)-Andreas Heimann (2239)0:1
Branko Filipovic (2418)-Clemens Werner (2261)0:1
Georg Siegel (2387)-Bernhard Lutz (2239)½:½
Charles Partos (2346)-José Pérez (2102)½:½
Max Scherer (2265)-Zeljko Stankovic (2233)½:½
Stanislav Budisin (2228)-Peter Erismann (2169)½:½
Zoran Bojic (2193)-Björn Holzhauer (2187)1:0

Valais 1 (2366)-Bern N.N. 1 (2248):
Erwartung5:3
Vladimir Lazarev (2490)-Markus Räber (2265)½:½
Michael Prusikin (2533)-Simon Kümin (2385)1:0
Rico Zenklusen (2393)-Michel Georg (2250)1:0
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2327)-Oliver Sutter (2417)1:0
Julien Carron (2373)-Peter Zimmermann (2200)1:0
Alexandre Domont (2321)-Mario Denoth (2166)0:1
Gilles Terreaux (2279)-Serge Wilhelm (2084)½:½
Pascal Vianin (2214)-Simon Widmer (2217)½:½

Winterthur 1 (2302)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2240):
Erwartung:
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2341)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2314)½:½
Florian Jenni (2524)-Beat Züger (2411)0:1
Andreas Huss (2353)-Norbert Friedrich (2305)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2397)-Christoph Drechsler (2222)1:0
Sacha Georges (2282)-Isa Cakir (2208)0:1FF
Erich Lang (2164)-Peter Hohler (2156)½:½
Kambez Nuri (2056)-Agim Agushi (2151)1:0
Michael Bucher (2299)-Carmi Haas (2150)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2286)-Niederrohrdorf 1 (2327)2:6
Erwartung:
Fabian Mäser (2325)-Peter Kühn (2410)½:½
Olivier Moor (2353)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2424)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2371)-Alfred Weindl (2355)0:1
Martin Fierz (2317)-Ralph Buss (2352)½:½
Marco Gähler (2243)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2303)½:½
Daniel Good (2203)-Roland Lötscher (2372)0:1
Thomas Wyss (2263)-Matthias Gantner (2279)0:1
Simon Bohnenblust (2209)-Leo Müller (2119)½:½