SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2007
Keine Kaderliste
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

5. Runde

Schachfreunde BVB 1-Wollishofen 1:
Niederrohrdorf 1-Nimzowitsch 13:5
Winterthur 1-Bern N.N. 1:
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1-Valais 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1824½
2.Valais 1823
3.Nimzowitsch 1620
Schachfreunde BVB 1620
5.Winterthur 1420
6.Bern N.N. 1418
7.Niederrohrdorf 1319½
8.Wollishofen 1115

Einzelresultate

Schachfreunde BVB 1 (2233)-Wollishofen 1 (2289):
Erwartung:
Christoph Pfrommer (2344)-Michael Hochstrasser (2386)1:0
Andreas Heimann (2247)-Olivier Moor (2343)0:1
Clemens Werner (2272)-Fabian Mäser (2324)1:0
Bernhard Lutz (2222)-Andreas Umbach (2290)1:0
Pascal Mäser (2264)-Marco Gähler (2254)1:0
José Pérez (2108)-Simon Bohnenblust (2202)0:1
Zeljko Stankovic (2246)-Martin Fierz (2306)0:1
Peter Erismann (2164)-Daniel Good (2206)½:½

Niederrohrdorf 1 (2295)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2205)3:5
Erwartung5:3
Heinz Wirthensohn (2389)-Christoph Drechsler (2232)1:0
Ralph Buss (2352)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2327)0:1
Alfred Weindl (2352)-Peter Hohler (2165)½:½
Roland Lötscher (2383)-Beat Züger (2417)½:½
Heinz Schaufelberger (2305)-Geoffrey Myers (2095)½:½
Matthias Gantner (2283)-Marcel Hug (2271)0:1
Rudolf Keller (2157)-Karo Nuri (1999)½:½
Leo Müller (2142)-Carmi Haas (2134)0:1

Winterthur 1 (2289)-Bern N.N. 1 (2265):
Erwartung4:4
Florian Jenni (2529)-Markus Räber (2282)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2342)-Oliver Kurmann (2358)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2396)-Mario Denoth (2160)1:0
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2228)-Simon Kümin (2400)½:½
Andreas Huss (2320)-Simon Widmer (2219)1:0
Meinrad Schauwecker (2308)-Joel Adler (2283)0:1
Erich Lang (2170)-Jonathan Gast (2202)½:½
Kambez Nuri (2016)-Gundula Heinatz (2217)1:0

Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2468)-Valais 1 (2293)5:3
Erwartung6:2
Ivan Ivanisevic (2602)-Claude Landenbergue (2412)½:½
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2547)-Alexandre Domont (2354)½:½
Roland Ekström (2487)-Julien Carron (2375)1:0
Gian-Luca Costa (2445)-Gilles Miralles (2459)0:1
Branko Filipovic (2445)-Gilles Terreaux (2272)1:0
Tervel Serafimov (2416)-Pascal Vianin (2216)½:½
Georg Siegel (2387)-Patrick Gaulé (2206)½:½
Henryk Dobosz (2418)-Pierre Perruchoud (2046)1:0