SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2007
Keine Kaderliste
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

7. Runde

Nyon 1-Echiquier Bruntrutain 16:2
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Fribourg-Neuville 17:1
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-Lyss-Seeland 1:
Aarau 1-Niederrohrdorf 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 11235
2.Echiquier Bruntrutain 11030
3.Lyss-Seeland 1831
4.Aarau 1625½
Niederrohrdorf 2625½
6.Nyon 1527½
7.Fribourg-Neuville 1524½
8.La Chaux-de-Fonds 1425

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2158)-Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2129)6:2
Erwartung:
Christian Bieri (2168)-Andrei Sokolov (2602)0:1
Stéphane Gendre (2089)-Alexandre Desboeufs (2056)1:0
David Bekker-Jensen (2318)-Frédéric Osberger (1978)1:0
Jaspaul Bagri (2184)-Cédric Desboeufs (1961)1:0
Pascal Guex (2172)-Didier Burgy (2086)1:0
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2013)-Michaël Desboeufs (2109)0:1
Grégory Charmier (2148)-Marc Furrer (2152)1:0
Lindo Duratti (2171)-Gérard Montavon (2087)1:0

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2213)-Fribourg-Neuville 1 (2128)7:1
Erwartung5:3
Frank Salzgeber (2121)-Jean-Jacques Dousse (2138)1:0
Nicolas Curien (2244)-Joseph Edoecs (2171)1:0
Markus Rufener (2291)-Pierre Mauron (2103)1:0
Markus Klauser (2385)-David Burnier (2287)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2201)-Salvatore Cruceli (2081)1:0
Michael Brönnimann (2238)-Yves Deschenaux (2237)½:½
Pascal Andrist (2115)-Frédéric Epiney (1998)1:0
Karin Haack (2106)-Tobie Gobet (2005)1:0

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2030)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2104):
Erwartung:
Daniel Zingg (2002)-Andreas Schmied (1593)1:0
André Desages (1981)-Hansjürg Känel (2352)0:1
Charles Perret (1937)-Patrick André Pantillon (1832)0:1
François Budaï (1833)-Avni Ermeni (2277)0:1
Pierre-Alain Bex (2196)-Philipp Häner (2200)1:0
Christian Terraz (2128)-Bruno Nideröst (2257)0:1
Philippe Berset (2109)-Achim Schneuwly (2079)0:1
Nicola Mikic (2054)-Bernhard Meyer (2239)½:½

Aarau 1 (2087)-Niederrohrdorf 2 (2084):
Erwartung4:4
Matthias Thaler (2181)-Helmut Eidinger (2138)0:1
Markus Regez (2194)-Werner Brunner (2180)0:1
Toni Preziuso (2048)-Donjan Rodic (2116)0:1
Björn Urban Backlund (2146)-Stefan Bouclainville (2134)0:1
Peter Gruner (2013)-Stanislav Valencak (2030)1:0
Martin Schmid (2087)-Stefan Schmid (1996)1:0
Daniel Meyer (2056)-Peter Meyer (2011)½:½
Roger Gloor (1970)-Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2065)1:0