SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2008
20er-Listen 2008
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga (Schlussrunde in Martigny)

1. Bundesliga

2. Runde

Valais 1-Basel BVB 16:2
Birsfelden / Beider Basel 1-Winterthur ASK 1:
Lugano CS 1-Bern N.N. 15:3
Wollishofen 1-Nimzowitsch 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Valais 1411
2.Birsfelden / Beider Basel 1410½
3.Basel BVB 128
Lugano CS 128
5.Bern N.N. 12
Wollishofen 12
7.Nimzowitsch 107
8.Winterthur ASK 10

Einzelresultate

Valais 1 (2333)-Basel BVB 1 (2228)6:2
Erwartung5:3
Vladimir Lazarev (2477)-Christoph Pfrommer (2356)1:0
Claude Landenbergue (2468)-Andreas Heimann (2274)0:1
Julien Carron (2388)-Clemens Werner (2297)1:0
Rico Zenklusen (2380)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2280)½:½
Gérard Nüesch (2275)-Bernhard Lutz (2218)1:0
Gilles Terreaux (2278)-Ali Habibi (2234)½:½
Pascal Vianin (2184)-Peter Erismann (2189)1:0
Patrick Gaulé (2215)-Thomas Häring (1973)1:0

Birsfelden / Beider Basel 1 (2390)-Winterthur ASK 1 (2322):
Erwartung5:3
Dejan Pikula (2515)-Florian Jenni (2519)1:0
Roland Ekström (2486)-Andreas Huss (2361)1:0
Gian-Luca Costa (2446)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2384)½:½
Branko Filipovic (2450)-Martin Ballmann (2386)½:½
Goran Milosevic (2364)-Michael Bucher (2323)1:0
Georg Siegel (2367)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2238)½:½
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2208)-Daniel Borner (2170)½:½
Max Scherer (2280)-Erich Lang (2192)½:½

Lugano CS 1 (2247)-Bern N.N. 1 (2260)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Emiliano Aranovitch (2304)-Oliver Kurmann (2367)1:0
Folco Castaldo (2362)-Roland Lötscher (2391)½:½
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2253)-Markus Räber (2258)1:0
Pietro Dario Pace (2226)-Oliver Sutter (2366)½:½
Vladimir Paleologu (2229)-Michel Georg (2225)0:1
Angelo Damia (2213)-Peter Zimmermann (2217)1:0
Paolo Marcoli (2193)-Mario Denoth (2170)1:0
Claudio Boschetti (2199)-Serge Wilhelm (2085)0:1

Wollishofen 1 (2283)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2248):
Erwartung:
Michael Hochstrasser (2400)-Beat Züger (2392)½:½
Martin Fierz (2313)-Norbert Friedrich (2305)½:½
Olivier Moor (2358)-Christoph Drechsler (2211)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2316)-Afrim Fejzullahu (2289)½:½
Thomas Wyss (2268)-Isa Cakir (2200)1:0
Simon Bohnenblust (2199)-Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2254)½:½
Daniel Good (2175)-Peter Hohler (2155)½:½
Marco Gähler (2235)-Carmi Haas (2181)0:1