SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2008
20er-Listen 2008
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

7. Runde

Nyon 1-Niederrohrdorf 11:7
Aarau 1-Lyss-Seeland 15:3
Riehen 1-Fribourg 14:4
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1-Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 16:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Niederrohrdorf 11340
2.Bern Schwarz-Weiss 11137½
3.Riehen 1829
4.Fribourg 1727
5.Nyon 1620
6.Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1529
7.Aarau 1422
8.Lyss-Seeland 1219½

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2129)-Niederrohrdorf 1 (2255)1:7
Erwartung:
Pascal Guex (2183)-Alfred Weindl (2363)½:½
Jaspaul Bagri (2227)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2371)0:1
Grégory Charmier (2203)-Ralph Buss (2356)0:1
Lindo Duratti (2211)-Matthias Gantner (2256)0:1
Laurent Vilaseca (2162)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2284)0:1
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1992)-Donjan Rodic (2103)0:1
Stéphane Gendre (2113)-Helmut Eidinger (2156)½:½
Numa Bertola (1944)-Leo Müller (2148)0:1

Aarau 1 (2090)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2136)5:3
Erwartung:
Markus Regez (2180)-Bruno Nideröst (2274)0:1
Björn Urban Backlund (2154)-Hansjürg Känel (2346)½:½
Matthias Thaler (2140)-Bernhard Meyer (2176)1:0
Martin Schmid (2062)-Avni Ermeni (2299)1:0
Daniel Meyer (2074)-Volker Radt-Potjer (2040)1:0
Toni Preziuso (2052)-Lars Rindlisbacher (1999)½:½
Peter Gruner (2036)-Markus Vonlanthen (2026)0:1
Roger Gloor (2020)-Jan Rindlisbacher (1925)1:0

Riehen 1 (2183)-Fribourg 1 (2134)4:4
Erwartung:
Gerhard Kiefer (2267)-Laurent Jacot (2246)½:½
Niklaus Giertz (2336)-David Burnier (2330)0:1
Matthias Rüfenacht (2343)-Jacques Kolly (2309)½:½
Heinz Wirz (2178)-Pierre Mauron (2123)½:½
Marc Schwierskott (2192)-Salvatore Cruceli (2040)½:½
Ruedi Staechelin (2068)-Achim Schneuwly (2078)½:½
Beat Jeker (2075)-Pierre Ducrest (1983)1:0
Michael Pfau (2008)-Frédéric Epiney (1964)½:½

Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2177)-Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2107)6:2
Erwartung:
Markus Klauser (2387)-Fabrice Deschler (2162)1:0
Michael Brönnimann (2230)-Franck Hassler (2242)1:0
Kaspar Kappeler (2226)-Marc Furrer (2130)0:1
Frank Salzgeber (2138)-Ludovic Staub (2171)1:0
Pascal Andrist (2157)-Michaël Desboeufs (2091)0:1
Nicolas Curien (2219)-Frédéric Osberger (2025)1:0
Josef Kremer (2050)-Claudio Sieber (2010)1:0
Frank Holzgrewe (2007)-Romain Paci (2026)1:0