SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2010
20er-Listen 2010
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1.Bundesliga

2. Runde

Wollishofen-Réti4:4
Nimzowitsch-Niederrohrdorf5:3
Lugano CS-Valais½:
Winterthur ASK-Basel BVB3:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch4
2.Réti39
3.Valais211
4.Wollishofen28
5.Basel BVB2
6.Lugano CS26
7.Winterthur ASK17
8.Niederrohrdorf06

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen (2291)-Réti (2264)4:4
Erwartung:
Marco Gähler (2319)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2574)0:1
Olivier Moor (2421)-Markus Räber (2281)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2305)-Severin Papa (2433)½:½
Martin Fierz (2334)-Jonas Wyss (2312)½:½
Daniel Good (2203)-Markus Alexander Kauch (2218)0:1
Thomas Wyss (2306)-Vincent Kriste (2167)½:½
Anastasia Gavrilova (2205)-Edmund Hofstetter (2009)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2234)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2118)1:0

Nimzowitsch (2270)-Niederrohrdorf (2145)5:3
Erwartung:
Afrim Fejzullahu (2354)-Leo Müller (2179)1:0
Beat Züger (2442)-Stefan Bouclainville (2254)1:0
Marcel Hug (2291)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2263)1:0
Manouk Borzakian (2251)-Werner Brunner (2146)½:½
Sacha Georges (2251)-Donjan Rodic (2109)½:½
Christoph Drechsler (2181)-Helmut Eidinger (2127)1:0
Carmi Haas (2226)-Peter Meier (2037)0:1
Perparim Bajraktari (2167)-Patrick Kaufmann (2046)0:1

Lugano CS (2129)-Valais (2363)½:
Erwartung2:6
Valerio Luciani (2274)-Michael Prusikin (2557)0:1
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2267)-Vladimir Lazarev (2477)½:½
Paolo Marcoli (2164)-Branko Filipovic (2450)0:1
Claudio Boschetti (2100)-Claude Landenbergue (2420)0:1
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2066)-Julien Carron (2382)0:1
Antonio Lepori (2063)-Alexandre Domont (2336)0:1
Sunil Rajbhandari (2058)-Pascal Vianin (2211)0:1
Giorgio Bertazzo (2043)-Pierre Perruchoud (2074)0:1

Winterthur ASK (2311)-Basel BVB (2273)3:5
Erwartung:
Florian Jenni (2529)-Andreas Heimann (2455)½:½
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2271)-Christoph Pfrommer (2321)½:½
Andreas Huss (2311)-Clemens Werner (2311)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2382)-Bernhard Lutz (2302)0:1
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2285)-Max Scherer (2302)0:1
Kambez Nuri (2272)-Zeljko Stankovic (2174)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2222)-Björn Holzhauer (2212)½:½
Daniel Borner (2214)-José Pérez (2104)0:1