SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2010
20er-Listen 2010
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1.Bundesliga

5. Runde

Valais-Basel BVB:
Wollishofen-Nimzowitsch4:4
Lugano CS-Niederrohrdorf:
Réti-Winterthur ASK:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch923
2.Valais827
3.Winterthur ASK721½
4.Basel BVB621½
5.Lugano CS418
6.Wollishofen318
7.Réti317
8.Niederrohrdorf014

Einzelresultate

Valais (2391)-Basel BVB (2262):
Erwartung:
Michael Prusikin (2559)-Andreas Heimann (2442)½:½
Vladimir Lazarev (2469)-Christoph Pfrommer (2319)½:½
Branko Filipovic (2426)-Clemens Werner (2311)½:½
Julien Carron (2359)-Bernhard Lutz (2302)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2409)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2246)½:½
Gérard Nüesch (2362)-Björn Holzhauer (2230)1:0
Pascal Vianin (2223)-Peter Erismann (2116)1:0
Alexandre Domont (2322)-José Pérez (2133)0:1

Wollishofen (2323)-Nimzowitsch (2304)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Michael Hochstrasser (2385)-Beat Züger (2461)½:½
Olivier Moor (2416)-Marcel Hug (2322)½:½
Marco Gähler (2327)-Afrim Fejzullahu (2370)1:0
Thomas Wyss (2293)-Norbert Friedrich (2319)0:1
Roger Moor (2356)-Manouk Borzakian (2248)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2292)-Sacha Georges (2248)0:1
Andreas Umbach (2317)-Christoph Drechsler (2256)1:0
Anastasia Gavrilova (2201)-Carmi Haas (2210)1:0

Lugano CS (2293)-Niederrohrdorf (2191):
Erwartung5:3
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2365)-Ralph Buss (2407)½:½
Folco Castaldo (2351)-Matthias Gantner (2246)½:½
Emiliano Aranovitch (2292)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2270)½:½
Alec Salvetti (2276)-Leo Müller (2180)½:½
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2302)-Donjan Rodic (2114)1:0
Valerio Luciani (2274)-Werner Brunner (2144)1:0
Gabriele Botta (2255)-Helmut Eidinger (2095)½:½
Alberto Profumo (2230)-Peter Meyer (2070)1:0

Réti (2302)-Winterthur ASK (2311):
Erwartung4:4
Severin Papa (2421)-Florian Jenni (2536)½:½
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2563)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2280)½:½
Jonas Wyss (2305)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2322)1:0
Peter Zimmermann (2263)-Martin Ballmann (2369)½:½
Markus Räber (2248)-Andreas Huss (2295)½:½
Francesco Antognini (2247)-Kambez Nuri (2277)½:½
Simon Widmer (2253)-Daniel Borner (2206)0:1
Lorenz Wüthrich (2116)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2205)0:1