SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2010
20er-Listen 2010
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
1.Regionalliga Zone A
1.Regionalliga Zone B
1.Regionalliga Zone C
1.Regionalliga Zone D

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1.Regionalliga

1.Regionalliga Zone A

7. Runde

Bern-Schwarz-Weiss 2-SK Thun:
Guy Otine-Neuchâtel3:3
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2-Bern2:4
Grand Echiquier Lausanne-Valais 25:1

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Neuchâtel1327½
2.Grand Echiquier Lausanne825
3.Bern822
4.Valais 2619
5.Guy Otine618
6.Bern-Schwarz-Weiss 2520½
7.SK Thun519½
8.Echiquier Bruntrutain 2416½

Einzelresultate

Bern-Schwarz-Weiss 2 (1989)-SK Thun (1953):
Erwartung:
Mathias Leutwyler (2050)-Ramon Stucki (1985)1:0
Karin Haack (2040)-Dominik Sutter (2082)½:½
Matthias Berger (1957)-René Finger (2017)0:1
Jürg Häberli (1945)-Kaspar Stucki (2069)1:0
Josef Kremer (2017)-Thomas Bien (1846)1:0
Dominik Groenveld (1922)-Jean Krähenbühl (1716)1:0

Guy Otine (2035)-Neuchâtel (2006)3:3
Erwartung3:3
Manuel Lopez (2036)-Philippe Berset (2106)0:1
Daniel Jaquier (1894)-Nicola Mikic (2060)0:1
Ludwig Stenz (1990)-Jean-Luc Abbet (2016)½:½
Mauro Boffa (2158)-Roland Hauser (2083)1:0
Yuanpei Liu (1863)-Renaud Guyot (1938)½:½
Tomohiko Matsuo (2270)-Daniel Besson (1831)1:0

Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (2027)-Bern (2018)2:4
Erwartung3:3
Fabien Schmitt (2144)-Lukas Kulczyk (2194)½:½
Claudio Sieber (2075)-Noël Studer (2049)0:1
Cédric Desboeufs (2013)-David Schaffner (1994)½:½
Frédéric Osberger (2050)-Samuel Schneider (1987)0:1
Alexandre Desboeufs (2020)-Jean-Marc Horber (1982)0:1
Fabien Maître (1861)-Gabriel Hefti (1903)1:0

Grand Echiquier Lausanne (1975)-Valais 2 (1982)5:1
Erwartung3:3
Stasa Cuckovic (2085)-Léonard Besse (1997)1:0
Michel Racloz (2101)-Gérald Darbellay (2128)½:½
Jonathan Monteverde (2094)-Christian Michaud (2066)1:0
Aurélien Pomini (1835)-Yves Roduit (1918)1:0
Denis Chauvin (1922)-Mauro Ferraro (1911)½:½
Rodrigo Garcia Garcia (1814)-Stephan Major (1873)1:0