SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2012
Keine Kaderliste
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
1.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1.Bundesliga

4. Runde

Wollishofen 1-Winterthur ASK 13:5
Valais 1-Basel BVB 17:1
Nimzowitsch 1-Réti 13:5
Lyss-Seeland 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur ASK 1820
2.Réti 1720
3.Valais 1622½
4.Wollishofen 1417½
5.Basel BVB 1311½
6.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1214
7.Lyss-Seeland 1213
8.Nimzowitsch 10

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 1 (2237)-Winterthur ASK 1 (2254)3:5
Erwartung4:4
Olivier Moor (2361)-Andreas Huss (2304)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2289)-Martin Ballmann (2373)0:1
Thomas Wyss (2249)-Michael Bucher (2244)1:0
Andreas Umbach (2306)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2273)1:0
Jürgen Fend (2234)-Meinrad Schauwecker (2263)½:½
Ralph Bauert (2256)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2263)0:1
Daniel Good (2210)-Daniel Borner (2217)½:½
Thomas Kohli (1992)-Benedict Hasenohr (2095)0:1

Valais 1 (2379)-Basel BVB 1 (2296)7:1
Erwartung:
Yannick Pelletier (2595)-Andreas Heimann (2445)½:½
Guillaume Sermier (2398)-Hartmut Metz (2304)1:0
Alexandre Domont (2371)-Christoph Pfrommer (2341)1:0
Gérard Nüesch (2389)-Bernhard Lutz (2331)½:½
Branko Filipovic (2364)-Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2233)1:0
Julien Carron (2373)-José Pérez (2208)1:0
Sophie Milliet (2350)-Björn Holzhauer (2213)1:0
Pascal Vianin (2190)-N.N.1:0FF

Nimzowitsch 1 (2259)-Réti 1 (2347)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Norbert Friedrich (2323)-Sebastian Bogner (2550)½:½
Beat Züger (2433)-Tobias Hirneise (2441)0:1
Sacha Georges (2241)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2562)0:1
Peter Hohler (2207)-Francesco Antognini (2259)½:½
Felix Csajka (2272)-Matthias Gantner (2323)1:0
Christoph Drechsler (2200)-Markus Räber (2266)½:½
Markus Regez (2198)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2144)½:½
Roland Levrand (2201)-Simon Widmer (2232)0:1

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2302)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2317)3:5
Erwartung4:4
Hansjürg Känel (2374)-Hannes Rau (2434)0:1
Peter Kühn (2380)-Rainer Buhmann (2565)0:1
Lorenz Drabke (2446)-Alan Borda Rivera (2271)1:0
Bruno Nideröst (2244)-Markus Klauser (2365)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2324)-Roger Gloor (2255)½:½
Bernhard Meyer (2192)-Kaspar Kappeler (2278)0:1
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2246)-Matthias Thaler (2184)½:½
Jonathan Gast (2212)-Frank Salzgeber (2187)½:½