SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2012
Keine Kaderliste
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1.BL2.BL
1.RL2.RL3.RL

Gruppen
2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2.Bundesliga

1. Runde

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1-Fribourg 1:
Riehen 1-Niederrohrdorf6:2
Kirchberg 1-Bern 1:
Nyon 1-Neuchâtel 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Echiquier Bruntrutain 12
2.Riehen 126
3.Neuchâtel 125
4.Kirchberg 12
5.Bern 10
6.Nyon 103
7.Niederrohrdorf02
8.Fribourg 10

Einzelresultate

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2147)-Fribourg 1 (2090):
Erwartung6:2
Andrei Sokolov (2554)-Laurent Jacot (2207)1:0
Ludovic Staub (2193)-Yves Deschenaux (2143)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2479)-Bernard Deschenaux (2029)1:0
Claudio Sieber (2059)-Salvatore Cruceli (2110)0:1
Frédéric Osberger (2037)-Sylvain Julmy (1974)1:0
Marc Furrer (2011)-Vinzenz Tremp (2074)1:0
Nicolas Paci (1971)-N.N.1:0FF
Dylan Viennot (1870)-N.N.1:0FF

Riehen 1 (2219)-Niederrohrdorf (1995)6:2
Erwartung:
Nicolas Grandadam (2356)-Helmut Eidinger (2096)1:0
Bela Toth (2319)-Werner Brunner (2129)1:0
Matthias Rüfenacht (2344)-Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2051)½:½
Marc Schwierskott (2213)-Peter Meier (2055)½:½
Ralf Schmidt (2168)-Felix Keller (1927)1:0
Gregor Haag (2176)-Stanislav Valencak (1969)1:0
Rolf Ernst (2044)-Ferdi Wehrle (1837)1:0
Ilona Toth (2135)-Michal Arend (1894)0:1

Kirchberg 1 (2221)-Bern 1 (2147):
Erwartung:
Anvar Turdyev (2314)-Noël Studer (2252)½:½
Lukas Muheim (2308)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2247)0:1
Andreas Lehmann (2302)-Jan Rindlisbacher (2228)½:½
Marco Lehmann (2307)-Lukas Kasiorkiewicz (2176)1:0
Florian Schiendorfer (2190)-Kazi Rashed Ullah Dinayet1:0
Sebastian Muheim (2211)-Samuel Schneider (2069)½:½
Stéphane Kellenberger (2166)-Roland Bürki (2054)1:0
Markus Martig (1969)-Jean-Marc Horber (2005)0:1

Nyon 1 (2123)-Neuchâtel 1 (2184)3:5
Erwartung:
Aurelio Colmenares (2269)-Avni Ermeni (2268)0:1FF
Nicolas Duport (2254)-Afrim Fejzullahu (2359)0:1
Claudiu Prunescu (2193)-Pierre-Alain Bex (2242)½:½
Pascal Guex (2197)-Hassan Roger Sadeghi (2209)½:½
Jaspaul Bagri (2161)-Philippe Berset (2102)1:0
Numa Bertola (2003)-Florian Zarri (2144)½:½
Stéphane Coletta (1914)-Nicola Mikic (2052)½:½
Quentin Bogousslavsky (1991)-Roland Hauser (2099)0:1