SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2013
20er-Listen 2013
Bulletin


Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

7. Runde

Kirchberg 1-Riehen 1:
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Wollishofen 1:
Lyss-Seeland 1-Bodan 14:4
Réti 1-Winterthur ASK 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 11237½
2.Lyss-Seeland 11030½
3.Kirchberg 1727
4.Winterthur ASK 1627½
5.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1626½
6.Wollishofen 1624½
7.Bodan 1525
8.Riehen 1425½

Einzelresultate

Kirchberg 1 (2289)-Riehen 1 (2293):
Erwartung4:4
Anvar Turdyev (2353)-Christoph Pfrommer (2346)½:½
Lars Rindlisbacher (2327)-Matthias Rüfenacht (2314)½:½
Lukas Muheim (2311)-Bela Toth (2381)1:0
Marco Lehmann (2342)-Nicolas Grandadam (2313)½:½
Andreas Lehmann (2254)-Niklaus Giertz (2265)½:½
Joël Adler (2257)-Marc Schwierskott (2208)½:½
Jan Rindlisbacher (2252)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2293)½:½
Sebastian Muheim (2219)-Gregor Haag (2225)½:½

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2300)-Wollishofen 1 (2254):
Erwartung5:3
Markus Klauser (2352)-Olivier Moor (2401)1:0
Roger Gloor (2329)-Roger Moor (2351)0:1
Hannes Rau (2460)-Marco Gähler (2327)½:½
Alex Lienhard (2243)-Daniel Good (2231)1:0
Markus Rufener (2335)-Fabian Mäser (2322)½:½
Nicolas Curien (2213)-Georg Kradolfer (2113)½:½
Kaspar Kappeler (2281)-Thomas Held (2033)1:0
Matthias Thaler (2190)-N.N.1:0FF

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2390)-Bodan 1 (2268)4:4
Erwartung:
Tervel Serafimov (2439)-Frank Zeller (2415)½:½
Michael Prusikin (2533)-Theo Hommeles (2434)½:½
Branko Filipovic (2366)-Dieter Knödler (2332)½:½
Lorenz Drabke (2486)-Marcel Wildi (2253)½:½
Peter Kühn (2371)-Andreas Modler (2290)½:½
Hansjürg Känel (2323)-Michael Schmid (2217)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2329)-Alexander Langwieser (2137)½:½
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2272)-Marcel Marentini (2064)½:½

Réti 1 (2497)-Winterthur ASK 1 (2332):
Erwartung:
Alexey Dreev (2713)-Florian Jenni (2505)1:0
Vladimir Malakhov (2711)-Nico Georgiadis (2392)1:0
Sebastian Bogner (2580)-Noël Studer (2354)½:½
Yannick Pelletier (2596)-Martin Ballmann (2362)1:0
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2568)-Benedict Hasenohr (2264)1:0
Matthias Gantner (2297)-Andreas Huss (2358)½:½
Markus Räber (2246)-Daniel Borner (2137)1:0
Monika Seps (2262)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2283)½:½