SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2013
20er-Listen 2013
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

3. Runde

Wollishofen 1-Bodan 1:
Winterthur ASK 1-Riehen 1:
Kirchberg 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 15:3
Réti 1-Lyss-Seeland 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 1616
2.Lyss-Seeland 1413½
3.Riehen 1413
4.Kirchberg 1412½
5.Winterthur ASK 1212½
6.Bodan 1211½
7.Wollishofen 12
8.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 10

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 1 (2251)-Bodan 1 (2282):
Erwartung:
Olivier Moor (2378)-Dennis Breder (2438)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2377)-Theo Hommeles (2412)0:1
Roger Moor (2355)-Andreas Modler (2272)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2303)-Dieter Knödler (2348)½:½
Ralph Bauert (2236)-Michael Schmid (2203)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2241)-Marcel Wildi (2256)½:½
Thomas Kohli (2043)-Alexander Langwieser (2139)0:1
Florian Bous (2075)-Stefan Egle (2188)0:1

Winterthur ASK 1 (2306)-Riehen 1 (2281):
Erwartung:
Nico Georgiadis (2397)-Bela Toth (2343)0:1
Florian Jenni (2527)-Christoph Pfrommer (2339)½:½
Andreas Huss (2330)-Nicolas Grandadam (2315)1:0
Kambez Nuri (2237)-Matthias Rüfenacht (2327)½:½
Noël Studer (2302)-Hartmut Metz (2299)1:0
Gabriel Gähwiler (2274)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2282)0:1
Michael Bucher (2245)-Ralf Schmidt (2134)0:1
Daniel Borner (2132)-Marc Schwierskott (2210)½:½

Kirchberg 1 (2277)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2276)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Lars Rindlisbacher (2369)-Hannes Rau (2453)0:1
Lukas Muheim (2314)-Markus Klauser (2370)½:½
Anvar Turdyev (2337)-Kaspar Kappeler (2313)1:0
Jan Rindlisbacher (2256)-Alex Lienhard (2269)1:0
Joël Adler (2269)-Nicolas Curien (2233)½:½
Andreas Lehmann (2265)-Frank Salzgeber (2175)½:½
Florian Schiendorfer (2213)-Matthias Thaler (2195)½:½
Sebastian Muheim (2195)-Markus Regez (2202)1:0

Réti 1 (2427)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2353)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Christian Bauer (2616)-Tervel Serafimov (2452)1:0
Yannick Pelletier (2605)-Lorenz Drabke (2468)0:1
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2571)-Peter Kühn (2375)½:½
Sebastian Bogner (2576)-Branko Filipovic (2388)1:0
Monika Seps (2276)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2327)½:½
Matthias Gantner (2288)-Hansjürg Känel (2331)1:0
Markus Räber (2241)-Bernhard Meyer (2223)½:½
Francesco Antognini (2240)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2261)½:½