SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2013
20er-Listen 2013
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

4. Runde

Wollishofen 1-Kirchberg 1:
Riehen 1-Réti 1:
Bodan 1-Winterthur ASK 1:
Lyss-Seeland 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 1821½
2.Lyss-Seeland 1618
3.Bodan 1416
4.Riehen 1415½
5.Kirchberg 1415
Wollishofen 1415
7.Winterthur ASK 1216
8.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1011

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 1 (2279)-Kirchberg 1 (2252):
Erwartung:
Roger Moor (2346)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2336)1:0
Andreas Umbach (2293)-Anvar Turdyev (2346)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2360)-Marco Lehmann (2333)0:1
Thomas Wyss (2216)-Jan Rindlisbacher (2259)1:0
Fabian Mäser (2316)-Andreas Lehmann (2261)1:0
Jürgen Fend (2241)-Joël Adler (2274)1:0
Martin Albisetti (2220)-Sebastian Muheim (2219)1:0
Daniel Good (2236)-Markus Martig (1986)½:½

Riehen 1 (2331)-Réti 1 (2488):
Erwartung3:5
Ralph Buss (2380)-Alexey Dreev (2711)0:1
Christian Flückiger (2343)-Vladimir Malakhov0:1
Bela Toth (2369)-Christian Bauer (2632)0:1
Christoph Pfrommer (2348)-Yannick Pelletier (2604)0:1
Nicolas Grandadam (2312)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2571)½:½
Matthias Rüfenacht (2316)-Sebastian Bogner (2577)0:1
Hartmut Metz (2291)-Monika Seps (2265)1:0
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2290)-Adrian Siegel (2056)1:0

Bodan 1 (2272)-Winterthur ASK 1 (2337):
Erwartung:
Dennis Breder (2435)-Florian Jenni (2526)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2340)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2368)0:1
Theo Hommeles (2427)-Andreas Huss (2365)1:0
Andreas Modler (2283)-Martin Ballmann (2367)1:0
Michael Schmid (2224)-Benedict Hasenohr (2261)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2248)-Noël Studer (2332)½:½
Alexander Langwieser (2143)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2334)0:1
Marcel Marentini (2079)-Daniel Borner (2139)½:½

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2351)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2289):
Erwartung:
Lorenz Drabke (2482)-Hannes Rau (2459)½:½
Tervel Serafimov (2441)-Markus Klauser (2350)½:½
Branko Filipovic (2370)-Roger Gloor (2328)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2321)-Kaspar Kappeler (2288)1:0
Peter Kühn (2374)-Alex Lienhard (2255)½:½
Hansjürg Känel (2318)-Nicolas Curien (2242)1:0
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2267)-Frank Salzgeber (2215)½:½
Bernhard Meyer (2231)-Matthias Thaler (2176)0:1