SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2015
20er-Listen 2015
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

2. Runde

Nyon 1-Wollishofen 16:2
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1-Réti 15:3
Lyss-Seeland 1-Winterthur ASK 1:
Bodan 1-Riehen 11:7

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur ASK 1411
2.Nyon 1410½
3.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1410
4.Riehen 1210½
5.Lyss-Seeland 12
6.Wollishofen 105
7.Réti 10
8.Bodan 104

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2322)-Wollishofen 1 (2255)6:2
Erwartung:
Murtez Ondozi (2430)-Oliver Kurmann (2449)½:½
Jean Netzer (2409)-Olivier Moor (2362)½:½
Ralph Buss (2378)-Michael Hochstrasser (2309)0:1
Gabriele Botta (2339)-Daniel Good (2211)1:0
Richard Gerber (2370)-Andreas Umbach (2266)1:0
Holger Rasch (2297)-Thomas Held (2079)1:0
Claudiu Prunescu (2263)-Georg Kradolfer (2108)1:0
Anand Gautier (2088)-N.N.1:0FF

Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2322)-Réti 1 (2195)5:3
Erwartung:
Rainer Buhmann (2582)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2548)½:½
Nicolas Brunner (2446)-Jonas Wyss (2288)½:½
Markus Klauser (2390)-Roland Levrand (2168)1:0
Roger Gloor (2320)-Carmi Haas (2214)0:1
Alex Lienhard (2212)-Robert Hauser (2073)½:½
Roland Ollenberger (2248)-Michael Fichter (2105)½:½
Markus Regez (2193)-Peter Meier (2066)1:0
Frank Salzgeber (2183)-Rubén Porras Campo (2094)1:0

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2397)-Winterthur ASK 1 (2374):
Erwartung:
Stefan Bromberger (2524)-Noël Studer (2399)½:½
Lorenz Drabke (2492)-Florian Jenni (2489)1:0
Andreas Heimann (2474)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2385)1:0
Vladimir Lazarev (2456)-Andreas Huss (2401)½:½
Branko Filipovic (2367)-Martin Ballmann (2396)½:½
Nicolas Grandadam (2313)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2346)0:1
Bernhard Lutz (2304)-Kambez Nuri (2300)0:1
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2242)-Benedict Hasenohr (2273)0:1

Bodan 1 (2300)-Riehen 1 (2303)1:7
Erwartung4:4
Frank Zeller (2426)-Christoph Pfrommer (2331)0:1
Theo Hommeles (2424)-Max Scherer (2353)0:1
Alfred Weindl (2374)-Clemens Werner (2325)½:½
Andreas Modler (2282)-Thimothée Heinz (2339)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2361)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2248)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2261)-Hartmut Metz (2328)0:1
Michael Schmid (2184)-Matthias Rüfenacht (2306)0:1
Marcel Marentini (2086)-Marc Schwierskott (2191)0:1