SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2015
20er-Listen 2015
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

3. Runde

Wollishofen 1-Lyss-Seeland 1:
Winterthur ASK 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 15:3
Riehen 1-Réti 15:3
Bodan 1-Nyon 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur ASK 1616
2.Nyon 1615½
3.Riehen 1415½
4.Lyss-Seeland 1413
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1413
6.Wollishofen 10
7.Réti 10
8.Bodan 107

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 1 (2280)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2357):
Erwartung3:5
Oliver Kurmann (2425)-Lorenz Drabke (2494)½:½
Olivier Moor (2366)-Andreas Heimann (2493)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2325)-Branko Filipovic (2360)½:½
Fabian Mäser (2313)-Peter Kühn (2355)½:½
Martin Albisetti (2245)-Nicolas Grandadam (2308)½:½
Jürgen Fend (2277)-Hansjürg Känel (2302)½:½
Joachim Kambor (2087)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2243)½:½
Patrick Eschmann (2203)-Bernhard Lutz (2304)½:½

Winterthur ASK 1 (2356)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2310)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Martin Ballmann (2410)-Markus Klauser (2382)½:½
Florian Jenni (2478)-Nicolas Brunner (2441)½:½
Noël Studer (2386)-Hannes Rau (2458)½:½
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2351)-Roger Gloor (2320)0:1
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2385)-Markus Regez (2179)1:0
Benedict Hasenohr (2266)-Roland Ollenberger (2241)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2333)-Mathias Leutwyler (2146)1:0
Meinrad Schauwecker (2242)-N.N.1:0FF

Riehen 1 (2286)-Réti 1 (2211)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Bela Toth (2354)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2425)0:1
Thimothée Heinz (2339)-Jonas Wyss (2308)1:0
Max Scherer (2330)-Kaspar Kappeler (2284)1:0
Christoph Pfrommer (2331)-Carmi Haas (2189)½:½
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2250)-Francesco Antognini (2236)½:½
Niklaus Giertz (2242)-Peter Meier (2066)1:0
Matthias Rüfenacht (2315)-Rubén Porras Campo (2105)½:½
Peter Erismann (2128)-Karl-Iversen Lapp (2077)½:½

Bodan 1 (2299)-Nyon 1 (2241)3:5
Erwartung:
Dennis Breder (2455)-Murtez Ondozi (2430)½:½
Dieter Knödler (2372)-Claudiu Prunescu (2281)½:½
Theo Hommeles (2425)-Aurelio Colmenares (2326)0:1
Andreas Modler (2294)-André Meylan (2210)0:1
Alfred Weindl (2381)-Pascal Guex (2200)1:0
Stefan Egle (2199)-Andy Baert (2140)0:1
Marcel Marentini (2083)-Pablo Schmid (2192)½:½
Michael Schmid (2183)-Laurent Vilaseca (2151)½:½