SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2018
20er-Listen 2018
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

7. Runde

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1-Wollishofen 16:2
Kirchberg 1-Riehen 1:
Nyon 1-Winterthur 1:
Lyss-Seeland 1-Gonzen 12:6

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gonzen 11236½
2.Nyon 11034½
3.Echiquier Bruntrutain 1933½
4.Winterthur 1829
5.Riehen 1626½
Wollishofen 1626½
7.Kirchberg 1320½
8.Lyss-Seeland 1217

Einzelresultate

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2373)-Wollishofen 1 (2274)6:2
Erwartung5:3
Andrei Sokolov (2508)-Marco Gähler (2368)½:½
Borya Ider (2507)-Oliver Kurmann (2467)½:½
Quentin Burri (2322)-Michael Hochstrasser (2298)½:½
Jean-Noël Riff (2488)-Roger Moor (2410)½:½
Josefine Heinemann (2292)-Daniel Good (2212)1:0
Bilel Bellahcene (2470)-Jürgen Fend (2235)1:0
Antoine Flick (2205)-Thomas Held (2038)1:0
Franck Hassler (2191)-Markus Regez (2166)1:0

Kirchberg 1 (2279)-Riehen 1 (2239):
Erwartung:
Anvar Turdyev (2427)-Thimothée Heinz (2352)1:0
Andreas Lehmann (2287)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2367)½:½
Marco Lehmann (2334)-Max Scherer (2279)0:1
Joël Adler (2234)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2301)½:½
Lukas Muheim (2289)-Xaver Dill (2188)½:½
Sebastian Muheim (2199)-Gregor Haag (2288)½:½
Peter Zimmermann (2246)-Peter Erismann (2063)½:½
Lena Georgescu (2213)-Marc Schwierskott (2070)1:0

Nyon 1 (2384)-Winterthur 1 (2404):
Erwartung4:4
Aleksander Delchev (2592)-Nico Georgiadis (2568)½:½
Nikita Petrov (2526)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2431)½:½
Aurelio Colmenares (2373)-Noël Studer (2470)0:1
Jean Netzer (2398)-Florian Jenni (2439)½:½
Murtez Ondozi (2369)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2423)½:½
Claudiu Prunescu (2302)-Andreas Huss (2261)½:½
Ralph Buss (2303)-Benedict Hasenohr (2300)½:½
Mauro Boffa (2207)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2341)½:½

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2329)-Gonzen 1 (2411)2:6
Erwartung3:5
Lorenz Drabke (2457)-Imre (junior) Hera (2610)0:1
Branko Filipovic (2394)-Bence Korpa (2482)½:½
Luca Shytaj (2473)-Thomas Henrichs (2462)½:½
Hannes Rau (2466)-Valery Atlas (2455)½:½
Goran Milosevic (2309)-Georg Fröwis (2425)0:1
Peter Szakolczai (2231)-Guido Neuberger (2179)½:½
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2206)-Fabian Bänziger (2359)0:1
Jonathan Gast (2094)-Ufuk Tuncer (2318)0:1