SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2018
20er-Listen 2018
Bulletin


Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

4. Runde

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1-Lyss-Seeland 17:1
Wollishofen 1-Kirchberg 1:
Nyon 1-Riehen 1:
Winterthur 1-Gonzen 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gonzen 1821½
2.Winterthur 1618
3.Nyon 1617½
4.Echiquier Bruntrutain 1418½
5.Wollishofen 1417½
6.Riehen 1214
7.Lyss-Seeland 1211
8.Kirchberg 1010

Einzelresultate

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2292)-Lyss-Seeland 1 (2149)7:1
Erwartung:
Andrei Sokolov (2508)-Bernhard Lutz (2302)½:½
Borya Ider (2507)-Branko Filipovic (2394)1:0
Jean-Noël Riff (2488)-Goran Milosevic (2309)1:0
Franck Hassler (2191)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2206)½:½
Quentin Burri (2322)-Jonathan Gast (2094)1:0
Ludovic Staub (2050)-Andreas Schmied (1589)1:0
Antoine Flick (2205)-N.N.1:0FF
Frédéric Osberger (2062)-N.N.1:0FF

Wollishofen 1 (2285)-Kirchberg 1 (2321):
Erwartung:
Fabian Mäser (2310)-Vitaly Kunin (2583)½:½
Olivier Moor (2321)-Anvar Turdyev (2427)1:0
Marco Gähler (2368)-Andreas Lehmann (2287)½:½
Michael Hochstrasser (2298)-Marco Lehmann (2334)0:1
Andreas Umbach (2275)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2278)1:0
Thomas Wyss (2248)-Lena Georgescu (2213)½:½
Martin Albisetti (2226)-Sebastian Muheim (2199)1:0
Jürgen Fend (2235)-Peter Zimmermann (2246)1:0

Nyon 1 (2360)-Riehen 1 (2267):
Erwartung5:3
Nikita Petrov (2526)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2367)½:½
Jean Netzer (2398)-Thimothée Heinz (2352)1:0
Murtez Ondozi (2369)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2301)1:0
Gabriele Botta (2379)-Matthias Rüfenacht (2313)½:½
Yevgen Bondar (2344)-Niklaus Giertz (2208)½:½
Ralph Buss (2303)-Gregor Haag (2288)0:1
Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2331)-Peter Erismann (2063)½:½
Holger Rasch (2230)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2244)½:½

Winterthur 1 (2385)-Gonzen 1 (2488):
Erwartung3:5
Nico Georgiadis (2568)-Imre (junior) Hera (2610)½:½
Florian Jenni (2439)-Sebastian Bogner (2589)0:1
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2423)-Sergey Ovseyevych (2599)1:0
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2341)-Valery Atlas (2455)0:1
Martin Ballmann (2412)-Thomas Henrichs (2462)½:½
Benedict Hasenohr (2300)-Georg Fröwis (2425)½:½
Andreas Huss (2261)-Luca Kessler (2403)½:½
Philipp Balcerak (2336)-Fabian Bänziger (2359)½:½