SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2018
20er-Listen 2018
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

5. Runde

Lyss-Seeland 1-Riehen 1:
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1-Gonzen 15:3
Wollishofen 1-Winterthur 15:3
Nyon 1-Kirchberg 16:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Gonzen 1824½
2.Nyon 1823½
3.Echiquier Bruntrutain 1623½
4.Wollishofen 1622½
5.Winterthur 1621
6.Riehen 1418½
7.Lyss-Seeland 1214½
8.Kirchberg 1012

Einzelresultate

Lyss-Seeland 1 (2307)-Riehen 1 (2334):
Erwartung:
Hannes Rau (2466)-Nicolas Brunner (2481)1:0
Goran Milosevic (2309)-Evgeny Degtiarev (2367)1:0
Lorenz Drabke (2457)-Thimothée Heinz (2352)½:½
Bernhard Lutz (2302)-Christoph Pfrommer (2325)0:1
Branko Filipovic (2394)-Zeljko Stankovic (2311)0:1
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2206)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2301)½:½
Peter Szakolczai (2231)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2244)½:½
Jonathan Gast (2094)-Gregor Haag (2288)0:1

Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2391)-Gonzen 1 (2425)5:3
Erwartung:
Jean-Noël Riff (2488)-Sebastian Bogner (2589)½:½
Borya Ider (2507)-Imre (junior) Hera (2610)0:1
Bilel Bellahcene (2470)-Thomas Henrichs (2462)½:½
Andrei Sokolov (2508)-Valery Atlas (2455)½:½
Quentin Burri (2322)-Luca Kessler (2403)½:½
Patrice Lerch (2388)-Ufuk Tuncer (2318)1:0
Antoine Flick (2205)-Fabian Bänziger (2359)1:0
Dylan Viennot (2242)-Vjekoslav Vulevic (2205)1:0

Wollishofen 1 (2247)-Winterthur 1 (2384)5:3
Erwartung:
Olivier Moor (2321)-Nico Georgiadis (2568)½:½
Marco Gähler (2368)-Florian Jenni (2439)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2298)-Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2423)1:0
Andreas Umbach (2275)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2431)1:0
Jürgen Fend (2235)-Martin Ballmann (2412)1:0
Martin Albisetti (2226)-Benedict Hasenohr (2300)0:1
Daniel Good (2212)-Andreas Huss (2261)½:½
Thomas Held (2038)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2239)0:1

Nyon 1 (2376)-Kirchberg 1 (2174)6:2
Erwartung6:2
Aliaksei Charnushevich (2500)-Lena Georgescu (2213)1:0
Aurelio Colmenares (2373)-Joël Adler (2234)1:0
Guillaume Sermier (2405)-Andreas Lehmann (2287)½:½
Gabriele Botta (2379)-Jan Rindlisbacher (2207)½:½
Murtez Ondozi (2369)-Sebastian Muheim (2199)1:0
Bastien Brailly-Vignal (2331)-Florian Schiendorfer (2205)0:1
Yevgen Bondar (2344)-Markus Martig (2075)1:0
Ralph Buss (2303)-Reto Marti (1974)1:0