SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2019
20er-Listen 2019
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
12

2. Bundesliga

Zone B

6. Runde

St. Gallen 1-Nimzowitsch 1:
Pfäffikon 1-Réti 23:5
Zürich Sihlfeld 1-Winterthur 2:
Gonzen 2-Zürich SG 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich SG 11033
2.Gonzen 21030½
3.Winterthur 21029½
4.St. Gallen 1827
5.Nimzowitsch 1425
6.Réti 2421½
7.Zürich Sihlfeld 1215
8.Pfäffikon 1010½

Einzelresultate

St. Gallen 1 (2154)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2075):
Erwartung5:3
Noah Fecker (2263)-Lars Bäumer (2235)1:0
Emilian Hofer (2196)-Christoph Drechsler (2166)0:1
Martin Leutwyler (2200)-Geoffrey Myers (2069)0:1
Marc Potterat (2155)-Heinrich Tanner (2026)½:½
Elias Giesinger (2168)-Arthur Toenz (2093)½:½
Christian Salerno (2121)-Max Schultheiss (2023)1:0
Anton Thaler (2101)-Heinz Vifian (1940)1:0
Roman Schmuki (2028)-Jürg Wyttenbach (2045)½:½

Pfäffikon 1 (2009)-Réti 2 (2095)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Manfred Gosch (2115)-Carmi Haas (2191)½:½
Patrik Hugentobler (2217)-Lorenz Wüthrich (2157)1:0
Stefan Wanner (2023)-Vincent Lou (2103)1:0
Christian Mäder (2047)-Peter Pfister (2083)0:1
Hermann Singeisen (2001)-Sharif Mansoor (2132)0:1
Urs Leuenberger (1949)-Karl-Iversen Lapp (2037)½:½
Reiner Steck (1826)-Peter Meier (2069)0:1
Kurt Utzinger (1892)-Roman Schnelli (1988)0:1

Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2036)-Winterthur 2 (2173):
Erwartung:
Philipp Aeschbach (2290)-Walter Bichsel (2340)½:½
Werner Aeschbach (2091)-Erich Lang (2222)½:½
Hugo Kalbermatter (2106)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2164)½:½
Urs Martin Egli (2084)-Martin Schweighoffer (2200)0:1
Daniel Kuchen (2060)-Stefan Zollinger (2161)1:0
René P. Meier (2022)-Thomas Künzli (2164)0:1
Samuel Schindehütte (1688)-Michael Jähn (2068)0:1
Hermann H. Koch (1948)-Sarah Krenz (2066)0:1

Gonzen 2 (2126)-Zürich SG 1 (2147)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Ufuk Tuncer (2331)-Anthony Petkidis (2374)1:0
Guido Neuberger (2229)-Daniel Fischer (2297)½:½
Ali Habibi (2250)-Felix Csajka (2190)0:1
Dmitry Atlas (2205)-Nikolaus Patzelt (2146)½:½
Martin Dürst (2045)-Thomas Kummle (2051)½:½
Daniel Reist (2004)-Severin Walser (2047)1:0
Jan Selinga (2001)-Niklaus Jung (2049)1:0
Olga Kurapova (1939)-Boris Haufler (2021)½:½