SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2019
20er-Listen 2019
Bulletin


Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

4. Runde

Payerne 1-Brugg 17:1
Valais 1-Fribourg 1:
Tribschen 1-Réti 1:
Olten 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Payerne 1823
2.Réti 1619½
3.Tribschen 1618½
4.Valais 1416
5.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1415½
6.Olten 1314
7.Brugg 1110
8.Fribourg 1011½

Einzelresultate

Payerne 1 (2167)-Brugg 1 (2031)7:1
Erwartung6:2
Simon Stoeri (2256)-Alexander Lipecki (2170)1:0
Aurélien Pomini (2242)-Donjan Rodic (2142)1:0
Cédric Pahud (2181)-Jörg Priewasser (2076)0:1
Alex Lienhard (2206)-Peter Gruner (2051)1:0
Florian Zarri (2140)-Ken Lee (1875)1:0
Noé Duruz (2151)-Marcel Jakob (1989)1:0
Stéphane Gendre (2066)-Linus Thieme1:0
Achim Schneuwly (2094)-Vili Saric (1912)1:0

Valais 1 (2104)-Fribourg 1 (2090):
Erwartung5:3
Etienne Mensch (2329)-Laurent Jacot (2141)1:0
Gérard Nüesch (2412)-Jacques Kolly (2267)½:½
Pascal Vianin (2167)-Vinzenz Tremp (2092)1:0
Simon Morand (2079)-Yves Deschenaux (2170)½:½
Gérald Darbellay (2038)-Salvatore Cruceli (2074)0:1
Pierre Perruchoud (2051)-Bernard Deschenaux (2057)½:½
Jean-Paul Moret (1996)-Marius Cornée (1827)0:1
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1763)-N.N.1:0FF

Tribschen 1 (2193)-Réti 1 (2193):
Erwartung4:4
Aleksandar Rusev (2334)-Francesco Antognini (2306)1:0
Davide Arcuti (2334)-Matthias Gantner (2299)1:0
Lubomir Kovac (2226)-Kaspar Kappeler (2249)½:½
Kevin Cremer (2254)-Daniel Borner (2160)1:0
Werner Kaufmann (2209)-Roland Levrand (2178)½:½
Samuel Krebs (2135)-Rubén Porras Campo (2105)0:1
Rambert Bellmann (2080)-Christoph Schmid (2119)½:½
Daniel Portmann (1970)-Michael Bühler (2128)0:1

Olten 1 (2097)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2139):
Erwartung:
Christophe Claverie (2324)-Markus Klauser (2408)½:½
Peter Hohler (2122)-Nicolas Curien (2217)0:1
Björn Holzhauer (2226)-Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2161)1:0
Thomas Akermann (2148)-Mauro Boffa (2206)1:0
Philipp Hänggi (2023)-Mathias Leutwyler (2101)½:½
Adrian Kamber (2024)-Julian Turkmani (2105)½:½
Stephan Büttiker (1901)-Nikash Urwyler (1920)1:0
Oliver Angst (2009)-Lars Balzer (1992)0:1