SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2020
20er-Listen 2020
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
12
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

1. Runde

Nyon 1-Payerne 13:5
Bodan 1-Wollishofen 1:
SG Winterthur 1-Gonzen 15:3
SG Riehen 1-SG Zürich 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Wollishofen 12
2.Payerne 125
SG Riehen 125
SG Winterthur 125
5.Gonzen 103
Nyon 103
SG Zürich 103
8.Bodan 10

Einzelresultate

Nyon 1 (2223)-Payerne 1 (2199)3:5
Erwartung:
Murtez Ondozi (2385)-Niels Willems (2381)½:½
Jean Netzer (2375)-David Burnier (2284)½:½
Avni Ermeni (2272)-Alex Lienhard (2211)0:1
Pascal Guex (2142)-Simon Stoeri (2258)½:½
Pablo Schmid (2214)-Achim Schneuwly (2069)0:1
David Ferrier (2076)-Aurélien Pomini (2229)½:½
Laurent Vilaseca (2096)-Colin Hofmann (1987)1:0
Claude Promonet-Florian Zarri (2171)0:1

Bodan 1 (2278)-Wollishofen 1 (2312):
Erwartung3:5
Dennis Breder (2459)-Roger Moor (2380)1:0
Alfred Weindl (2339)-Oliver Kurmann (2404)0:1
Theo Hommeles (2386)-Marco Gähler (2381)0:1
Marcel Wildi (2244)-Olivier Moor (2346)½:½
Samuel Heymann-Michael Hochstrasser (2348)½:½
Dieter Knödler (2220)-Jürgen Fend (2276)½:½
Marcel Marentini (2110)-Daniel Good (2188)0:1
Michael Schmid (2187)-Szymon Stysiak (2172)0:1

SG Winterthur 1 (2320)-Gonzen 1 (2397)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Nico Georgiadis (2548)-Sebastian Bogner (2559)½:½
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2442)-Thomas Henrichs (2486)1:0
Gabriel Gähwiler (2387)-Jaroslaw Krassowizkij (2397)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2306)-Valery Atlas (2445)½:½
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2271)-Fabian Bänziger (2376)½:½
Andreas Huss (2260)-Igor Neyman½:½
Peter Szakolczai (2186)-Ufuk Tuncer (2325)1:0
Michael Bucher (2160)-Ali Habibi (2191)½:½

SG Riehen 1 (2328)-SG Zürich 1 (2245)5:3
Erwartung:
Nicolas Brunner (2438)-Anthony Petkidis (2361)½:½
Evgeny Degtiarev (2382)-Daniel Fischer (2310)0:1
Gregor Haag (2383)-Norbert Friedrich (2285)½:½
Heinz Wirthensohn (2292)-Filip Daniel Goldstern (2281)½:½
Inna Agrest (2320)-Constantin Müller1:0
Matthias Rüfenacht (2286)-Felix Csajka (2195)1:0
Marco Riehle (2285)-Yasin Chennaoui (2172)1:0
Gerhard Kiefer (2236)-Nikolaus Patzelt (2111)½:½