SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2020
20er-Listen 2020
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
12345
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

5. Runde

Tribschen 1-Brugg 16:2
Réti 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 15:3
Kirchberg 1-La Chaux-de-Fonds 15:3
Olten 1-Valais 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Kirchberg 1924½
2.Réti 1822
3.Olten 1523
4.Valais 1518½
5.Tribschen 1419
6.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1318½
7.La Chaux-de-Fonds 1318
8.Brugg 1316½

Einzelresultate

Tribschen 1 (2208)-Brugg 1 (2049)6:2
Erwartung:
Davide Arcuti (2346)-Alexander Lipecki (2202)1:0
Kevin Cremer (2297)-Gligor Milosevic (2179)½:½
Aleksandar Rusev (2334)-Jörg Priewasser (2126)1:0
Lubomir Kovac (2207)-Panayotis Adamantidis (2091)1:0
Lukas Schwander (2246)-Peter Gruner (2064)1:0
Samuel Krebs (2104)-Sasko Ristevski (1932)½:½
Rambert Bellmann (2096)-Flemming Eriksen (1946)1:0
Frank Neubert (2032)-Vili Saric (1849)0:1

Réti 1 (2246)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2178)5:3
Erwartung:
David Pires Tavares Martins (2411)-Frank Salzgeber (2208)½:½
Francesco Antognini (2301)-Markus Klauser (2406)0:1
Jonas Wyss (2268)-Nicolas Curien (2243)1:0
Matthias Gantner (2284)-Benjamin Dobschat (2192)½:½
Rubén Porras Campo (2143)-Mauro Boffa (2191)0:1
Kaspar Kappeler (2253)-Julian Turkmani (2081)1:0
Daniel Borner (2153)-Manuel Dietiker (2047)1:0
Roland Levrand (2152)-Nikash Urwyler (2053)1:0

Kirchberg 1 (2201)-La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2037)5:3
Erwartung:
Marco Lehmann (2347)-Emmanuel Preissmann (2251)1:0
Andreas Lehmann (2316)-Christophe Rohrer (2257)0:1
Oliver Sutter (2352)-Christian Terraz (2048)1:0
Sebastian Muheim (2175)-Pierre-Alain Bex (2178)0:1
Florian Schiendorfer (2189)-André Desages (1938)1:0
Nicola Ramseyer (2079)-François Budaï (1927)1:0
Reto Wyss (2087)-Claude Juvet (1806)1:0
Markus Martig (2066)-Aneet Arulanantham (1893)0:1

Olten 1 (2116)-Valais 1 (2003):
Erwartung5:3
Christophe Claverie (2323)-Pascal Vianin (2158)1:0
Björn Holzhauer (2216)-Stéphane Emery (2135)1:0
Robin Angst (2182)-Simon Morand (2083)1:0
Oliver Angst (2131)-Ludovic Zaza (2086)0:1
Peter Hohler (2110)-Alexandre Zaza (2010)½:½
Zeno Kupper (2027)-Vlad Popescu (2004)1:0
Adrian Kamber (1981)-Ludovic JEAN (1816)1:0
Walter Gubler (1956)-Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1733)1:0