debug: ajahr = 2020, aliga = 1, agruppe = , around = 6
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Spielplan 2020
20er-Listen 2020
Bulletin


Saison
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
1. Bundesliga

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

1. Bundesliga

6. Runde

SG Winterthur 1-Nyon 14:4
Payerne 1-Bodan 16:2
Wollishofen 1-SG Zürich 1:
Gonzen 1-SG Riehen 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.SG Winterthur 11130
2.Gonzen 11033½
3.Nyon 1827½
4.Payerne 1622
5.SG Riehen 1422½
6.Wollishofen 1420
7.SG Zürich 1319
8.Bodan 1217½

Einzelresultate

SG Winterthur 1 (2295)-Nyon 1 (2366)4:4
Erwartung3:5
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2455)-Jean-Noël Riff (2526)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2408)-Aliaksei Charnushevich (2512)0:1
Benedict Hasenohr (2272)-Jean Netzer (2384)1:0
Martin Ballmann (2325)-Murtez Ondozi (2376)½:½
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2261)-Guillaume Sermier (2385)½:½
Peter Szakolczai (2220)-Jacques Netzer (2300)½:½
Martin Schweighoffer (2156)-Quentin Burri (2375)0:1
Andreas Huss (2260)-David Ferrier (2066)1:0

Payerne 1 (2236)-Bodan 1 (2035)6:2
Erwartung6:2
Theo Stijve (2277)-Samuel Heymann½:½
Niels Willems (2371)-Dieter Knödler (2231)0:1
Simon Stoeri (2273)-Michael Schmid (2157)½:½
Aurélien Pomini (2240)-Matthias Tezayak (1992)1:0
David Burnier (2304)-Dietmar Panek (1996)1:0
Cédric Pahud (2240)-Martin Hirzel (1959)1:0
Laura Stoeri (2108)-Michael Norgauer (1935)1:0
Achim Schneuwly (2073)-Max Knaus (1977)1:0

Wollishofen 1 (2267)-SG Zürich 1 (2212):
Erwartung5:3
Marco Gähler (2389)-Norbert Friedrich (2289)0:1
Roger Moor (2403)-Anthony Petkidis (2361)0:1
Michael Hochstrasser (2320)-Filip Daniel Goldstern (2286)1:0
Olivier Moor (2334)-Felix Csajka (2179)1:0
Jürgen Fend (2255)-Constantin Müller0:1
Szymon Stysiak (2186)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2205)½:½
Daniel Good (2193)-Nikolaus Patzelt (2137)0:1
Florian Bous (2059)-Boris Haufler (2025)0:1

Gonzen 1 (2485)-SG Riehen 1 (2300):
Erwartung6:2
Imre (junior) Hera (2638)-Nicolas Brunner (2441)½:½
Csaba Balogh (2628)-Timothée Heinz (2376)½:½
Thomas Henrichs (2484)-Gregor Haag (2378)½:½
Bence Korpa (2478)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2284)1:0
Valery Atlas (2444)-Hartmut Metz (2288)0:1
Luca Kessler (2450)-Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2235)1:0
Fabian Bänziger (2432)-Gerhard Kiefer (2242)½:½
Ufuk Tuncer (2324)-Xaver Dill (2159)½:½