SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Zürich SG 1-Reichenstein SF 14:4
Bodan 1-Winterthur SG 12:6
Mendrisio 1-Zürich Wollishofen 1:
Luzern SK 1-Biel SG 1:
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1-Lausanne Le Joueur 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Reichenstein SF 11543½
2.Zürich SG 11443
3.Biel SG 11339
4.Luzern SK 11240½
5.Mendrisio 1937½
6.Winterthur SG 1836½
7.Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1835
8.Zürich Wollishofen 1632½
9.Lausanne Le Joueur 1534½
10.Bodan 1018

Einzelresultate

Zürich SG 1 (2476)-Reichenstein SF 1 (2451)4:4
Erwartung:
Christian Gabriel (2559)-Andrei Sokolov (2607)0:1
Viktor Kortschnoj (2599)-Vlastimil Hort (2523)1:0
Lothar Vogt (2499)-Heinz Wirthensohn (2427)½:½
Florian Jenni (2565)-Karsten Volke (2502)1:0
Lucas Brunner (2488)-Hansjürg Känel (2377)½:½
Werner Hug (2450)-Peter Kühn (2389)½:½
Norbert Friedrich (2297)-Jean-Noël Riff (2397)0:1
Jörg Grünenwald (2350)-Lorenz Drabke (2382)½:½

Bodan 1 (2192)-Winterthur SG 1 (2397)2:6
Erwartung2:6
Frank Zeller (2448)-Artur Jussupow (2602)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2362)-Richard Forster (2437)0:1
Marcel Wildi (2296)-Simon Kümin (2372)0:1
Michael Schmid (2173)-Oliver Sutter (2400)0:1
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2122)-Andreas Huss (2335)0:1
Frank Timeus (2126)-Martin Ballmann (2413)½:½
Deny Ammann (2003)-Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2262)1:0
Max Knaus (2005)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2351)½:½

Mendrisio 1 (2329)-Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2364):
Erwartung4:4
Andrej Istratescu (2610)-Michael Prusikin (2519)½:½
Fabio Bellini (2481)-Olivier Moor (2375)½:½
Gian-Luca Costa (2435)-Michael Hochstrasser (2379)½:½
Renzo Mantovani (2371)-Roger Moor (2373)1:0
Paolo Vezzosi (2317)-Rico Zenklusen (2353)0:1
Emiliano Aranovitch (2302)-Martin Fierz (2323)½:½
Hans Karl (2251)-Fabian Mäser (2299)0:1
David Saesseli (1864)-Andreas Umbach (2288)½:½

Luzern SK 1 (2386)-Biel SG 1 (2459):
Erwartung3:5
Rustem Dautov (2619)-Vadim Milov (2639)½:½
Severin Papa (2455)-Yannick Pelletier (2601)1:0
Beat Züger (2401)-Joseph Gallagher (2544)½:½
Enrique Almada (2344)-Christian Bauer (2621)0:1
Roland Lötscher (2377)-Claude Landenbergue (2437)½:½
Oliver Kurmann (2369)-Alexandre Domont (2380)1:0
Joel Adler (2280)-Didier Leuba (2241)1:0
Markus Räber (2242)-Simon Bohnenblust (2210)1:0

Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 (2371)-Lausanne Le Joueur 1 (2375):
Erwartung4:4
Ralph Buss (2339)-Olivier Renet (2556)0:1
Jörg Hickl (2614)-Anthony Kosten (2507)1:0
Roland Ekström (2478)-Charles Lamoureux (2350)1:0
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2286)-Petri Lehtivaara (2369)½:½
Niklaus Giertz (2326)-David Burnier (2278)1:0
Christian Flückiger (2314)-Guillaume Sermier (2373)½:½
Anton Allemann (2293)-Jean-Robert Vesin (2265)0:1
Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2318)-Denis Bucher (2298)½:½