SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Winterthur SG 3-Bodan 2:
St. Gallen SK 2-Baden SG 1:
Buchs (SG) 1-Rheintal 13:5
Pfäffikon (ZH) 1-Frauenfeld 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur SG 31234½
2.Frauenfeld 11131½
3.Baden SG 1831½
4.Pfäffikon (ZH) 1730½
5.St. Gallen SK 2628½
6.Bodan 2523½
7.Rheintal 1522½
8.Buchs (SG) 1221½

Einzelresultate

Winterthur SG 3 (2148)-Bodan 2 (1994):
Erwartung:
Walter Bichsel (2357)-Max Knaus (1993)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2126)-Jochen Ringelsiep (1951)½:½
André Hirzel (2220)-Hubert Zwick (1959)1:0
Erich Lang (2173)-Armin Pepke (2062)½:½
Roman Freuler (2055)-Klaus Zeiler (1935)1:0
Ingo Klaus (2114)-Ingo Scholten (2031)1:0
Stefan Zollinger (2073)-Marcel Marentini (1978)0:1
Claudio Gloor (2068)-Martin Zwicky (2040)½:½

St. Gallen SK 2 (2019)-Baden SG 1 (2139):
Erwartung3:5
Peter Bischoff (2134)-Udo Düssel (2203)0:1
Jürg Jenal (2115)-Klaus Klundt (2406)0:1
Christian Salerno (2081)-Stefan Schmid (1991)½:½
Halit Redzepi (2051)-Werner Brunner (2145)½:½
Hans Altherr (1860)-Marcel Schneider (2115)0:1
Peter Nusch (1952)-Donjan Rodic (2092)0:1
Hansueli Baumgartner (1959)-Stefan Bouclainville (2133)½:½
Michael Nyffenegger (1996)-Gligor Milosevic (2025)1:0

Buchs (SG) 1 (1906)-Rheintal 1 (2017)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Hans Göldi (2045)-Peter Maier0:1
Guido Neuberger (2131)-Sandro Schmid (2259)0:1
Reinhard Döserich (1712)-Markus Wittwer (1946)1:0
Oliver Rotfuss (2023)-Klaus Doskocil (2252)1:0
Niklaus Noichl (1529)-Rico Zanga (2108)0:1
Andràs Guller (2050)-Kurt Kaufmann (1921)1:0
Silvan Huber (1849)-Stephanus Marte (1810)0:1
N.N.-Enrique Lorita (1823)0:1FF

Pfäffikon (ZH) 1 (2053)-Frauenfeld 1 (2102):
Erwartung:
Patrik Hugentobler (2267)-Georg Vogelbacher (2032)½:½
Manfred Gosch (2087)-Werner Rapparlie (2213)1:0
Kurt Utzinger (2002)-Zoltan Zambo (2230)0:1
Thomas Tscherrig (2083)-Siegfried Lossau (2117)½:½
Hermann Singeisen (2004)-Bruno Zülle (2095)½:½
Andreas Scheidegger (2004)-Nikola Tikvic (2018)½:½
Christian Mäder (2019)-Holger Just (2079)0:1
Erik Seiler (1954)-Mark Zichanowicz (2033)½:½