SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga B

Ost

9. Runde

St.Gallen 1-Trubschachen 1:
Lenzburg 1-Zürich 2:
Bodan 1-Nimzowitsch 13:5
Tribschen 1-Engadin 1:
Winterthur 2-Zürich Srbija 15:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Nimzowitsch 11343
Zürich Srbija 11343
3.Winterthur 21237
4.Trubschachen 11140½
5.St.Gallen 11036½
6.Bodan 1937
7.Zürich 2733½
8.Tribschen 1631½
9.Engadin 1430½
10.Lenzburg 1327½

Einzelresultate

St.Gallen 1 (2141)-Trubschachen 1 (2158):
Erwartung4:4
Mikhail Umansky (2442)-Ralf-Axel Simon (2202)½:½
Peter Klings (2206)-Peter Zimmermann (2217)½:½
Thomas Akermann (2103)-Simon Widmer (2181)1:0
Martin Leutwyler (2183)-Mario Denoth (2170)½:½
Jürg Jenal (2084)-Alexander Lipecki (2213)½:½
Anton Thaler (2175)-Paul Haldemann (2166)0:1
Roman Schmuki (1993)-Beat Rüegsegger (2111)½:½
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1943)-Andres Widmer (2007)0:1

Lenzburg 1 (2160)-Zürich 2 (2219):
Erwartung:
Markus Regez (2162)-Norbert Friedrich (2305)½:½
Felix Hindermann (2320)-Joachim Rosenthal (2236)1:0
Matthias Gantner (2249)-Dragomir Vucenovic (2310)0:1
Rolf Walti (2191)-Jonathan Rosenthal (2228)0:1
Donjan Rodic (2104)-Pawel Silberring (2258)0:1
Marcel Bodmer (2056)-Philipp Hänggi (2092)1:0
Björn Urban Backlund (2123)-Felix Csajka (2211)½:½
Martin Schmid (2074)-Severin Walser (2110)½:½

Bodan 1 (2159)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2153)3:5
Erwartung:
Marcel Wildi (2285)-Afrim Fejzullahu (2289)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2351)-Christoph Drechsler (2211)1:0
Peter Plüss (2191)-Isa Cakir (2200)1:0
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2122)-Carmi Haas (2181)½:½
Michael Schmid (2190)-Urs Martin Egli (2109)½:½
Dietmar Panek (1986)-Hugo Kalbermatter (2096)0:1
Deny Ammann (1986)-Geoffrey Myers (2077)0:1
Andrej Kutruff-Karo Nuri (2059)0:1

Tribschen 1 (2165)-Engadin 1 (2154):
Erwartung4:4
Jürgen Strauss (2255)-Günther Lawitsch (2304)1:0
Werner Kaufmann (2214)-Dimitry Atlas (2271)0:1
Bruno Nideröst (2270)-Jonas Wyss (2249)1:0
Lukas Fischer (2119)-Ali Habibi (2234)0:1
Armin Hartmann (2141)-Paul Risch (2119)1:0
Raphael Rölli (2162)-Toni Preziuso (2030)½:½
Rambert Bellmann (2093)-Felix Schwab (2016)1:0
Martin Herzog (2065)-Andri Arquint (2009)0:1

Winterthur 2 (2177)-Zürich Srbija 1 (2184)5:3
Erwartung4:4
Michael Bucher (2323)-Goran Milosevic (2364)½:½
Meinrad Schauwecker (2300)-Zeljko Stankovic (2221)½:½
René Hirzel (2167)-Dejan Pikula (2515)0:1
Caveh Madjdpour (2128)-Mirko Mikavica (2235)½:½
Daniel Borner (2170)-Dragan Rasovic (2067)1:0
Erich Lang (2192)-Sladjan Jovanovic (2087)1:0
Kambez Nuri (2075)-Mihailo Gordic (1996)½:½
Mirko Ballmer (2063)-Velimir Remetic (1985)1:0