SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Buchs 1-Engadin 1:
Herrliberg 1-Nimzowitsch 25:1
Winterthur 3-Wil 1:
Springer 1-Rheintal 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Winterthur 31335½
2.Engadin 11238
3.Rheintal 11034
4.Herrliberg 1931½
5.Nimzowitsch 2522½
6.Springer 1521½
7.Buchs 1222
8.Wil 1017

Einzelresultate

Buchs 1 (2061)-Engadin 1 (2085):
Erwartung3:5
Guido Neuberger (2141)-Jonas Wyss (2290)0:1
Hans-Uwe Kock (2073)-Günther Lawitsch (2306)½:½
Andràs Guller (2089)-Benedict Hasenohr (2237)½:½
Mario Kobler (2052)-Dimitry Atlas (2261)½:½
Ingo Meyer-Toni Preziuso (2074)0:1
Hans Göldi (2043)-Christian Binggeli (1962)0:1
Silvan Huber (2031)-Goeri Klainguti (1575)1:0
Wolfram Riener (2000)-Andri Arquint (1978)0:1

Herrliberg 1 (1986)-Nimzowitsch 2 (1986)5:1
Erwartung:
Renato Frick (2045)-Parwis Nabavi (2169)0:1
Rodrigo Meier (2022)-Massimo Cavaletto (2132)1:0
Marcel Bodmer (1997)-Andreas Schilling (2025)1:0
Heinrich Faust (2051)-Beat Zaugg (1978)1:0
Dragan Joncic (1818)-Fritz Bircher (1624)1:0
Walter Zollinger (1980)-N.N.1:0FF
N.N.-N.N.0:0FF
N.N.-N.N.0:0FF

Winterthur 3 (2031)-Wil 1 (1899):
Erwartung:
André Hirzel (2244)-Andreas Welch (1980)1:0
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2234)-Marc Potterat (2143)0:1
Roman Freuler (2081)-Christian Peter Jentgens (1944)1:0
Horst Zesiger (2154)-Peter Fässler (1954)1:0
Heinz Schoch (2042)-Arthur Koller (1815)1:0
Othmar Monsch (1891)-Thomas Müller (1882)½:½
Martin Rapold (1772)-Jonas Roos (1698)0:1
René Stebler (1833)-Fabian Welch (1774)0:1

Springer 1 (2060)-Rheintal 1 (2119):
Erwartung:
Peter Dittmar (2364)-Rainer Bezler (2218)½:½
René P. Meier (2145)-Georg Fröwis (2205)0:1
Hermann H. Koch (2051)-Peter Maier (2137)0:1
Urs Martin Egli (2015)-Klaus Doskocil (2251)0:1
Hermann Singeisen (2038)-Robert Hauser (2016)½:½
Daniel Kuchen (2070)-Sandro Schmid (2244)0:1
Martin Kull (1877)-Marcel Schneider (1967)½:½
Fritz Keller (1919)-Kurt Kaufmann (1914)1:0