SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

9. Runde

Mendrisio 1-Joueur 1:
Reichenstein 1-Zürich 13:5
Wollishofen 1-Luzern 1:
Bodan 1-Winterthur 13:5
Genève 1-Riehen 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 11847½
2.Reichenstein 11444½
3.Riehen 1939
4.Luzern 1937½
5.Wollishofen 1836½
6.Joueur 1835
7.Winterthur 1832½
8.Genève 1732½
9.Mendrisio 1633
10.Bodan 1322

Einzelresultate

Mendrisio 1 (2394)-Joueur 1 (2360):
Erwartung:
Igor Glek (2528)-Alexei Chernuschevich (2501)0:1
Michele Godena (2526)-Guillaume Sermier (2408)½:½
Fabio Bellini (2488)-Petri Lehtivaara (2365)1:0
Yelena Sedina (2356)-Joseph Gallagher (2485)1:0
Renzo Mantovani (2379)-Jean Netzer (2356)½:½
Emiliano Aranovitch (2312)-Vlad Serban (2238)½:½
Alec Salvetti (2286)-Harvey Meyer (2222)1:0
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2276)-David Burnier (2305)1:0

Reichenstein 1 (2455)-Zürich 1 (2500)3:5
Erwartung:
Jean-Noël Riff (2486)-Christian Bauer (2614)0:1
Andrei Sokolov (2565)-Yannick Pelletier (2592)½:½
Karsten Volke (2448)-Viktor Kortschnoj (2596)0:1
Vlastimil Hort (2483)-Florian Jenni (2489)0:1
Andreas Heimann (2437)-Werner Hug (2465)1:0
Heinz Wirthensohn (2400)-Lucas Brunner (2441)½:½
Lorenz Drabke (2447)-Lothar Vogt (2452)½:½
Christian Maier (2374)-Jörg Grünenwald (2347)½:½

Wollishofen 1 (2338)-Luzern 1 (2410):
Erwartung3:5
Julien Carron (2396)-Robert Hübner (2609)0:1
Olivier Moor (2404)-Valery Atlas (2433)1:0
Michael Hochstrasser (2397)-Severin Papa (2444)½:½
Marco Gähler (2323)-Beat Züger (2460)½:½
Felix Hindermann (2329)-Oliver Kurmann (2442)½:½
Martin Fierz (2330)-Enrique Almada (2333)½:½
Daniel Good (2221)-Aleksandar Rusev (2222)0:1
Fabian Mäser (2300)-Roland Lötscher (2335)½:½

Bodan 1 (2290)-Winterthur 1 (2361)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Frank Zeller (2434)-Artur Jussupow (2603)0:1
Dieter Knödler (2376)-Oliver Sutter (2357)0:1
Theo Hommeles (2408)-Richard Forster (2437)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2270)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2327)½:½
Andreas Modler (2268)-Martin Ballmann (2374)0:1
Michael Schmid (2195)-Andreas Huss (2315)1:0
Peter Plüss (2148)-Kambez Nuri (2174)0:1
André Fischer (2218)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2298)1:0

Genève 1 (2355)-Riehen 1 (2399)4:4
Erwartung:
Gilles Miralles (2447)-Roland Ekström (2481)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2406)-Ognjen Cvitan (2516)½:½
Sébastien Mazé (2580)-Jörg Hickl (2615)½:½
François Fargère (2442)-Hansjürg Känel (2351)½:½
Richard Gerber (2357)-Ralph Buss (2382)½:½
Vladimir Kovacevic (2189)-Welf Aumann (2305)½:½
Mathias Fabre (2071)-Bela Toth (2303)½:½
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2345)-Nicolas Grandadam (2238)½:½