SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Schaffhausen/Munot 2-Winterthur 60:6
Frauenfeld 2-Bodan 31:5
St. Gallen 3-Herisau 15:1
Rheintal 2-Engadin 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Bodan 31329
2.Winterthur 6827
3.Engadin 2821½
4.St. Gallen 3722
5.Herisau 1619
Rheintal 2619
7.Frauenfeld 2618½
8.Schaffhausen/Munot 2212

Einzelresultate

Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1626)-Winterthur 6 (1866)0:6
Erwartung1:5
Silvan Schenkel (1670)-Ingo Klaus (2071)0:1
Hans Schmid-Hansjörg Nohl (1898)0:1
Karl Denzinger (1681)-Peter Karrer (1848)0:1
Felix Altermatt (1692)-Patrik Zoller (1807)0:1
Klaus Dittrich (1638)-Stella De Nardo-Kaegi (1801)0:1
Yannick Busch (1448)-Walter Hollenstein (1770)0:1

Frauenfeld 2 (1628)-Bodan 3 (1825)1:5
Erwartung:
Hansruedi Steck (1470)-Ralf Heckmann (1907)0:1
Christian Wartenweiler (1643)-Stefan Frommherz (1858)0:1
Oliver Bohne (1891)-Arthur Lumpi (1839)1:0
Franziska Binder (1370)-David Steiger (1772)0:1
Boris Lenz (1648)-Joachim Schmid (1784)0:1
Thomas Wunderlin (1747)-Willi Thür (1788)0:1

St. Gallen 3 (1870)-Herisau 1 (1748)5:1
Erwartung4:2
Thomas Schoch (1898)-Rosam Looser (1770)1:0
Daniel Zink (1914)-Michael Wallner (1752)1:0
Martin Keel (1902)-Urs Frei (1855)½:½
Hans Altherr (1866)-Walter Oberholzer (1815)½:½
Ruedi Ambühl (1840)-Rosam Looser (1655)1:0
Stevan Vlajic (1800)-Erwin Fritz (1643)1:0

Rheintal 2 (1849)-Engadin 2 (1842):
Erwartung3:3
Ruedi Affeltranger (1983)-Samuel Nogler (1997)1:0
David Grüninger (1942)-Daniel Roth (1786)1:0
Hanspeter Weder (1950)-Silvio Grass (1789)0:1
Erwin Frei (1808)-David Weisstanner (1958)½:½
Benjamin Rohner (1759)-Andri Luzi (1716)0:1
Cédric Rohner (1651)-Toni Paganini (1805)0:1