SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Frauenfeld 1-Springer 12:4
Zimmerberg 1-Rheintal 1:
Herrliberg 1-Wollishofen 34:4
Nimzowitsch 2-Winterthur 31:7

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Rheintal 11436
2.Winterthur 31035½
3.Springer 11028
4.Frauenfeld 1625½
5.Nimzowitsch 2625
6.Herrliberg 1528½
7.Wollishofen 3526½
8.Zimmerberg 1017

Einzelresultate

Frauenfeld 1 (1933)-Springer 1 (2080)2:4
Erwartung3:5
Julian Schärer (2169)-Peter Dittmar (2345)½:½
Bruno Zülle (2088)-Daniel Kuchen (2089)½:½
Markus Meienhofer (1928)-René P. Meier (2110)0:1
Holger Just (2086)-Hansjakob Emch (1934)1:0
Thomas Wunderlin (1698)-Urs Martin Egli (2031)0:1
Christian Wartenweiler (1626)-Hermann Singeisen (1971)0:1
N.N.-N.N.0:0
N.N.-N.N.0:0

Zimmerberg 1 (1920)-Rheintal 1 (1990):
Erwartung:
Julius Selecky (1826)-Robert Sandholzer (2095)0:1
Alexander Brunschwiler (1814)-Rainer Bezler (2233)0:1
Heinrich Tanner (2169)-Erwin Frei (1823)1:0
Jakob Bachofen (1860)-Gernot Hämmerle (2210)0:1
Peter Tesar (1844)-Marcel Schneider (1942)½:½
Robert Schweizer (1882)-Ruedi Affeltranger (1992)½:½
Werner Eggenberger (2023)-Kurt Kaufmann (1876)½:½
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1942)-Benjamin Rohner (1746)1:0

Herrliberg 1 (2123)-Wollishofen 3 (1967)4:4
Erwartung:
Thomas Kuhn (2248)-Karl-Iversen Lapp (2054)½:½
Tamas Erdelyi (2237)-Claude Douguet (2062)½:½
Hans-Jörg Illi (2178)-Thomas Kohli (1987)½:½
Constanze Jahn (2180)-Joachim Kambor (2067)½:½
Paul Remensberger (2094)-Daniel Muster (1927)1:0
Jana Ramseier (2106)-Wolfgang Schott (1890)½:½
Dragan Joncic (1846)-Oskar Willimann (1884)½:½
Renato Frick (2095)-Nicola Schmid (1861)0:1

Nimzowitsch 2 (1868)-Winterthur 3 (2100)1:7
Erwartung2:6
Hugo Kalbermatter (2091)-Erich Lang (2219)0:1
Massimo Cavaletto (2167)-Caveh Madjdpour (2130)½:½
Beat Zaugg (1981)-Mirko Ballmer (2098)½:½
Felix Schwab (1947)-David Mäder (2124)0:1
Hubert Ludin (1890)-Roman Freuler (2073)0:1
Fredy Gächter (1616)-Horst Zesiger (2134)0:1
Jürg Buob (1655)-Samuel Bär (1960)0:1
Fritz Bircher (1594)-Claudio Gloor (2059)0:1