SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga B

Ost

9. Runde

Mendrisio 1-St. Gallen 1:
Réti 1-Zürich 2:
Engadin 1-Nimzowitsch 15:3
Bodan 1-Baden 1:
Winterthur 2-Wollishofen 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 11750½
2.Mendrisio 11656
3.Bodan 11241½
4.Winterthur 2932½
5.Engadin 1832
6.Zürich 2732
7.Nimzowitsch 1729½
8.Baden 1630½
9.St. Gallen 1630
10.Wollishofen 2224½

Einzelresultate

Mendrisio 1 (2434)-St. Gallen 1 (2194):
Erwartung:
Michele Godena (2518)-Milan Novkovic (2427)½:½
Laurent Fressinet (2665)-Martin Leutwyler (2245)1:0
Fabio Bellini (2513)-Marc Potterat (2161)1:0
Yelena Sedina (2345)-Peter Klings (2179)1:0
Giulio Borgo (2421)-Thomas Akermann (2203)0:1
Paolo Vezzosi (2344)-Luca Kessler (2109)1:0
Renzo Mantovani (2367)-Julia Novkovic (2139)0:1
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2297)-Christian Salerno (2087)1:0

Réti 1 (2331)-Zürich 2 (2176):
Erwartung:
Vadim Milov (2675)-Jonathan Rosenthal (2327)1:0
Severin Papa (2433)-Pawel Silberring (2242)½:½
Florian Jenni (2519)-Hansruedi Glauser (2166)1:0
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2386)-Felix Csajka (2223)1:0
Matthias Gantner (2279)-Christian Issler (2140)½:½
Vincent Kriste (2198)-Christian Rohrer (2138)½:½
Lorenz Wüthrich (2136)-Thomas Kummle (2110)½:½
Emanuel Wyler (2024)-Philipp Hänggi (2065)½:½

Engadin 1 (2227)-Nimzowitsch 1 (2139)5:3
Erwartung:
Valery Atlas (2423)-Markus Regez (2275)1:0
Jonas Wyss (2280)-Christoph Drechsler (2235)1:0
Ali Habibi (2274)-Roland Levrand (2141)0:1
Günther Lawitsch (2281)-Perparim Bajraktari (2145)½:½
Dimitry Atlas (2245)-Geoffrey Myers (2130)½:½
Paul Risch (2093)-Karo Nuri (2019)0:1
Benedict Hasenohr (2198)-Markus Germann (2027)1:0
Samuel Nogler (2019)-N.N.1:0FF

Bodan 1 (2277)-Baden 1 (2202):
Erwartung5:3
Theo Hommeles (2422)-Klaus Klundt (2394)½:½
Alfred Weindl (2396)-Udo Düssel (2272)½:½
Dieter Knödler (2347)-Heinz Schaufelberger (2278)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2268)-Stefan Bouclainville (2214)½:½
Toni Cepo (2202)-Peter Hohler (2202)½:½
Andreas Modler (2237)-Werner Brunner (2116)½:½
Michael Schmid (2201)-Helmut Eidinger (2036)½:½
Stefan Egle (2145)-Donjan Rodic (2101)1:0

Winterthur 2 (2205)-Wollishofen 2 (2133):
Erwartung5:3
Erich Lang (2219)-Thomas Wyss (2282)½:½
Peter Szakolczai (2279)-Jürgen Fend (2237)0:1
Urs Rüetschi (2293)-Florian Bous (2128)1:0
Gabriel Gähwiler (2224)-Daniel Good (2208)½:½
Damian Karrer (2171)-Patrick Eschmann (2091)1:0
Daniel Borner (2199)-Georg Kradolfer (2154)1:0
Severin Vogt (2130)-Karl-Iversen Lapp (2054)½:½
Stefan Zollinger (2121)-Tim Von Flüe (1906)1:0