SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Ost 5
Ost 6
Ost 7
Ost 8
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Zentral 5
Zentral 6
Zentral 7
Zentral 8
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
Nordwest 5
Nordwest 6
Nordwest 7
Nordwest 8
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4
West 5
West 6
West 7
West 8

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

4. Liga

Ost 1

7. Runde

Uzwil 1-Herisau 2:
St. Gallen 5-Bischofszell 1:
Frauenfeld 2-Romanshorn 2:
Winterthur 8-Bodan 56:0

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Uzwil 11227½
2.Winterthur 81126½
3.Herisau 2826
Romanshorn 2826
5.Bischofszell 1722½
6.St. Gallen 5518½
7.Frauenfeld 2213
8.Bodan 518

Einzelresultate

Uzwil 1 (1720)-Herisau 2 (1636):
Erwartung3:3
Roman Bislin-Wild (1885)-Jean-Pierre Wickli (1744)0:1
Markus Rutz (1741)-Florian Baumgartner (1664)1:0
Pascal Fässler (1718)-Guy Perdrizat (1654)0:1
Gabriel Scardanzan-Erwin Fritz (1633)1:0
Ronald Nikolic (1623)-Rosam Looser (1606)½:½
Adolf Spruit (1631)-Gilles Caillet (1512)1:0

St. Gallen 5 (1503)-Bischofszell 1 (1555):
Erwartung3:3
Carlo Garlant (1597)-Markus Jenni (1878)0:1
Wilfrid Schmid (1564)-Klaus Blank0:1
Alina Potterat (1509)-Walter Bruderer (1461)1:0
Niklaus Faller (1341)-Jan Nieuwenhout½:½
Gottlieb Sprenger-Emil Koller0:1FF
Aaron Parpan-Robert Bolt (1327)0:1

Frauenfeld 2 (1392)-Romanshorn 2 (1729):
Erwartung3:3
Sebastian Jossi (1384)-Beat Meier (1772)0:1
Hans Rudolf (1303)-Peter Eberle (1995)0:1
Franziska Binder (1427)-Roner Daniel Careaga0:1
Edin Beljulji (1406)-Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1579)0:1
Dominik Böhi (1521)-Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1571)1:0
Marius Grossglauser (1308)-Tim Leistner½:½

Winterthur 8 (1634)-Bodan 5 (1362)6:0
Erwartung5:1
Genaro Garcia (1759)-Roman Müssig1:0
Jürg Weilenmann (1642)-Erik Maggi (1350)1:0
Christian Bachmann (1608)-Konstantin Kirchhoff (1319)1:0
Ruth Huber (1564)-Paul Brönimann (1269)1:0
Siegfried Jörke (1612)-Maria Ejem (1510)1:0
Werner Bachmann (1621)-N.N.1:0FF