SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga A

5. Runde

Riehen 1-Tribschen 15:3
Wollishofen 1-Reichenstein 1:
Zürich 1-Joueur 15:3
Luzern 1-Winterthur 1:
Genève 1-Bern 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Zürich 1926½
2.Reichenstein 1826
3.Winterthur 1822½
4.Riehen 1623
5.Luzern 1621
6.Joueur 1620
7.Genève 1417½
8.Wollishofen 1318½
9.Bern 1013½
10.Tribschen 1011½

Einzelresultate

Riehen 1 (2386)-Tribschen 1 (2196)5:3
Erwartung6:2
Roland Ekström (2511)-Werner Kaufmann (2252)½:½
Jörg Hickl (2611)-Daniel Lustenberger (2245)1:0
Ralph Buss (2425)-Jürgen Strauss (2273)½:½
Hansjürg Känel (2359)-Bruno Nideröst (2276)0:1
Welf Aumann (2316)-Lukas Fischer (2119)1:0
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2310)-Albert Gabersek (2165)1:0
Clemens Werner (2310)-Martin Herzog (2121)½:½
Niklaus Giertz (2248)-Rambert Bellmann (2116)½:½

Wollishofen 1 (2346)-Reichenstein 1 (2460):
Erwartung:
Michael Prusikin (2566)-Jean-Noël Riff (2489)½:½
Marco Gähler (2334)-Andrei Sokolov (2576)0:1
Roger Moor (2357)-Vlastimil Hort (2463)1:0
Julien Carron (2352)-Andreas Heimann (2429)½:½
Fabian Mäser (2291)-Karsten Volke (2459)0:1
Martin Fierz (2309)-Peter Kühn (2405)½:½
Daniel Good (2213)-Lorenz Drabke (2441)0:1
N.N.-Heinz Wirthensohn (2418)0:1FF

Zürich 1 (2439)-Joueur 1 (2405)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Yannick Pelletier (2586)-Joseph Gallagher (2495)1:0
Viktor Kortschnoj (2586)-Guillaume Sermier (2436)½:½
Werner Hug (2481)-Alexei Chernuschevich (2523)½:½
Lothar Vogt (2452)-Petri Lehtivaara (2334)1:0
Lucas Brunner (2433)-Jean Netzer (2386)½:½
Marcel Hug (2331)-Alexandre Domont (2306)0:1
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2322)-Charles Lamoureux (2352)½:½
Norbert Friedrich (2324)-N.N.1:0FF

Luzern 1 (2442)-Winterthur 1 (2414):
Erwartung:
Romain Edouard (2608)-Artur Jussupow (2610)1:0
Andrej Istratescu (2615)-Fabiano Caruana (2676)0:1
Robert Hübner (2616)-Oliver Sutter (2365)1:0
Beat Züger (2413)-Emanuel Schiendorfer (2331)1:0
Oliver Kurmann (2464)-Richard Forster (2422)0:1
Enrique Almada (2357)-Martin Ballmann (2375)½:½
Roger Gloor (2247)-Andreas Huss (2297)0:1
Markus Räber (2217)-Kambez Nuri (2237)0:1

Genève 1 (2400)-Bern 1 (2266):
Erwartung:
Igor Khenkin (2590)-Christian Flückiger (2330)½:½
Olivier Renet (2518)-André Lombard (2320)½:½
Gilles Miralles (2457)-Anvar Turdyev (2310)1:0
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2374)-Lukas Kulczyk (2163)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2396)-Andreas Lehmann (2296)1:0
Richard Gerber (2363)-Jan Rindlisbacher (2270)½:½
Nicolas Duport (2212)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2249)0:1
Emmanuel Preissmann (2293)-Stéphane Kellenberger (2189)½:½