SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Zentral

7. Runde

Wollishofen 2-Bern 26:2
Lenzburg 1-Olten 1:
Gligoric 1-Nimzowitsch 22:4
Wettswil 1-Springer 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Wollishofen 21440½
2.Lenzburg 1932
3.Bern 2829½
4.Nimzowitsch 2728
5.Gligoric 1724½
6.Olten 1523
7.Wettswil 1426½
8.Springer 1217

Einzelresultate

Wollishofen 2 (2021)-Bern 2 (1967)6:2
Erwartung5:3
Georg Maas (1850)-Emad Madi0:1
Florian Bous (2112)-Fritz Maurer (2173)½:½
Karl-Iversen Lapp (2112)-Thomas Wälti (1991)1:0
Joachim Kambor (2120)-Adrian Mauerhofer (1932)1:0
Claude Douguet (2067)-Jean-Marc Horber (1991)1:0
Frank Schmidbauer (2048)-Syed Mahbubul Alam (2024)1:0
Wolfgang Schott (1892)-Rolf Schmid (1973)½:½
Reiner Schnorrberger (1969)-Linus Rösler (1683)1:0

Lenzburg 1 (2065)-Olten 1 (2090):
Erwartung:
Rolf Walti (2175)-Peter Hohler (2198)½:½
Björn Urban Backlund (2149)-Matthias Kiese (2237)½:½
Roland Senn (2088)-Roberto Schenker (2184)½:½
Michael Wigger (2031)-Daniel Reist (2023)0:1
Michael Bühler (2072)-Philipp Hänggi (2038)1:0
Arnold Mienert (2055)-Beat Meier (1983)1:0
Daniel Meyer (1972)-Robin Angst (2034)0:1
Oliver Killer (1975)-Stefan Eggenberger (2023)0:1

Gligoric 1 (2008)-Nimzowitsch 2 (1923)2:4
Erwartung4:4
Mirko Mikavica (2177)-Josef Germann (2022)½:½
Dragan Rasovic (2091)-Hugo Kalbermatter (2029)0:1
Mihailo Gordic (2059)-Felix Schwab (1918)½:½
Urs Binzegger (1854)-Hubert Ludin (1914)0:1
Zeljko Rakazovic (1861)-Jürg Buob (1664)1:0
N.N.-Markus Germann (1991)0:1FF
N.N.-N.N.0:0FF
N.N.-N.N.0:0FF

Wettswil 1 (2059)-Springer 1 (1951):
Erwartung5:3
Sacha Georges (2236)-Peter Dittmar (2335)1:0
Daniel Christen (2247)-Daniel Kuchen (2063)1:0
Philipp Aeschbach (2125)-René P. Meier (2044)½:½
Werner Aeschbach (2130)-Hansjakob Emch (1916)1:0
Kaspar Köchli (2037)-Jakob Bürgi (1913)1:0
David Klee (1918)-Fritz Keller (1895)0:1
Dejan Krecov (1900)-Jürg Meister (1751)1:0
Bruno Lenzhofer (1875)-Werner Paul Schmidt (1691)1:0FF