SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

West

7. Runde

Genève 2-Biel 1:
Bois-Gentil 1-Vevey 13:5
Echallens 2-Amateurs 1:
Martigny 1-Grand Echiquier 13:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Amateurs 11235
2.Vevey 11133½
3.Biel 11032½
4.Genève 2831½
5.Martigny 1626
6.Grand Echiquier 1624
7.Bois-Gentil 1222½
8.Echallens 2119

Einzelresultate

Genève 2 (2086)-Biel 1 (2102):
Erwartung4:4
Daniel Campora Perez (2176)-Simon Bohnenblust (2206)½:½
Laurent Geiser (2135)-Eugène Kudryavtsev (2138)1:0
Leor Nadison (2117)-Michel Georg (2271)½:½
Numa Bertola (2003)-Lucien Altyzer (2169)½:½
Mathias Fabre (2099)-Alex Lienhard (2080)0:1
Paolo Di Minico (2058)-Dominique Wiesmann (2116)0:1
Anthony Conway (2083)-Alfred Burkhalter (2019)0:1
Patrice Delpin (2019)-Yannick Engel (1816)1:0

Bois-Gentil 1 (2146)-Vevey 1 (2115)3:5
Erwartung:
Jaspaul Bagri (2181)-David Bigler (2028)0:1
Laurent Vilaseca (2120)-Raphaël Schultz (2134)1:0
Alexander Cherniaev (2447)-Alexandre Boog (2298)1:0
Damian De la Rosa (2031)-David Burnier (2325)0:1
Frédéric Cadei (2123)-Laurent Jacot (2220)½:½
Pablo Schmid (2115)-Beat Binder (1945)1:0
Igor Kupalov (2057)-Olivier Chervet (1944)½:½
Christian Bieri (2095)-Bernard Deschenaux (2029)0:1

Echallens 2 (1945)-Amateurs 1 (2085):
Erwartung3:5
André Meylan (2056)-Ricardo Graells (2195)½:½
Kevin Pardey (1935)-Mauro Boffa (2206)0:1
Shkelzen Murati (2092)-Jochen Snuverink (2347)½:½
Steve Monthoux (1964)-Gaël Le Bourhis (2125)0:1
Charline Grillon (1621)-Piotr Szorc (1885)0:1
Pierre-André Buffat (1722)-Yuanpei Liu (1877)0:1
Cédric Pahud (2121)-Berat Dajakaj (1959)1:0
Georges Bertola (2051)-Emmanuel Rayner½:½

Martigny 1 (2056)-Grand Echiquier 1 (2089)3:5
Erwartung:
Etienne Mensch (2348)-Jean-Manuel Segura (2098)1:0
Gérard Nüesch (2372)-Michel Racloz (2085)1:0
Pierre Perruchoud (2023)-Holger Rasch (2295)0:1
Yves Roduit (1912)-Xavier Laurella (2065)0:1
Gérald Darbellay (2080)-Stefan Spiekermann (2112)0:1
François Perruchoud (1899)-Jean-Daniel Cochet (2050)½:½
Jean-Paul Moret (2012)-Nicolas Chobaut (2022)½:½
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1805)-Samuel Leresche (1981)0:1