SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga B

Ost

9. Runde

Bianco Nero 1-Mendrisio 1:
Nimzowitsch 1-Engadin 1:
Bodan 1-Baden 14:4
Tribschen 1-Zürich 2:
Luzern 2-Winterthur 23:5

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Mendrisio 11857½
2.Winterthur 21440
3.Baden 11139½
4.Zürich 21031½
5.Engadin 1836
6.Bodan 1733
7.Luzern 2732
8.Bianco Nero 1634
9.Nimzowitsch 1527½
10.Tribschen 1428

Einzelresultate

Bianco Nero 1 (2113)-Mendrisio 1 (2261):
Erwartung:
Gabriele Botta (2296)-Fabio Bellini (2523)0:1
Fabrizio Ranieri (2230)-Yelena Sedina (2348)½:½
Vladimir Paleologu (2193)-Renzo Mantovani (2364)0:1
Francesco Antognini (2252)-Emiliano Aranovitch (2253)½:½
Simone Medici (2091)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2310)½:½
Wladyslaw Ivancev (2035)-Alec Salvetti (2253)½:½
Andrea Caldelari (2039)-Pier Paolo Pedrini (2088)1:0
Eugeny Sokolov (1769)-David Saesseli (1951)½:½

Nimzowitsch 1 (2191)-Engadin 1 (2134):
Erwartung:
Michael Hofmann (2333)-Dimitry Atlas (2232)0:1
Markus Regez (2193)-Valery Atlas (2438)0:1
Heinrich Tanner (2194)-Benedict Hasenohr (2187)0:1
Christoph Drechsler (2219)-Günther Lawitsch (2280)0:1
Roland Levrand (2201)-Paul Risch (2078)½:½
Geoffrey Myers (2144)-Toni Preziuso (2098)1:0
Carmi Haas (2180)-Christian Binggeli (2003)0:1
Karo Nuri (2060)-Jakob Schmid (1758)1:0

Bodan 1 (2214)-Baden 1 (2186)4:4
Erwartung:
Theo Hommeles (2411)-Klaus Klundt (2404)½:½
Frank Zeller (2424)-Stefan Bouclainville (2261)1:0
Dieter Knödler (2335)-Jürgen Orlowski (2216)1:0
Marcel Wildi (2265)-Gligor Milosevic (2193)½:½
Alexander Langwieser (2032)-Panayotis Adamantidis (2113)½:½
Michael Schmid (2198)-Donjan Rodic (2073)½:½
Max Knaus (2013)-Helmut Eidinger (2096)0:1
Marcel Marentini (2037)-Werner Brunner (2129)0:1

Tribschen 1 (2117)-Zürich 2 (2137):
Erwartung4:4
Bruno Nideröst (2250)-Felix Csajka (2271)1:0
Werner Kaufmann (2204)-Pawel Silberring (2223)½:½
Daniel Lustenberger (2222)-Joachim Rosenthal (2211)½:½
Martin Herzog (2066)-Beat Bollinger (2159)½:½
Albert Gabersek (2105)-Thomas Kummle (2088)½:½
Lukas Fischer (2118)-Hansruedi Glauser (2109)1:0
Toni Riedener (2049)-Severin Walser (2064)0:1
Davide Arcuti (1923)-Niklaus Jung (1973)½:½

Luzern 2 (2148)-Winterthur 2 (2222)3:5
Erwartung3:5
Andrin Wüest (2254)-Attila Barva (2388)0:1
Gary Krähenbühl (2229)-Peter Szakolczai (2270)½:½
Fritz Mühlebach (2209)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2193)½:½
Nuhi Jashari (2201)-Daniel Borner (2182)0:1
Peter Hammer (2188)-Meinrad Schauwecker (2266)½:½
Nysret Krasniqi (2024)-Damian Karrer (2178)0:1
Peter Pfister (2024)-Stefan Zollinger (2144)½:½
Daniel Portmann (2056)-Severin Vogt (2155)1:0