SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Bodan 2-Pfäffikon 13:5
Herrliberg 1-March-Höfe 1:
Winterthur 3-Buchs 1:
St. Gallen 1-Rheintal 14:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.St. Gallen 11239
2.Winterthur 31129½
3.Pfäffikon 11031½
4.Rheintal 1831½
5.Bodan 2526
6.March-Höfe 1422
7.Buchs 1324
8.Herrliberg 1320½

Einzelresultate

Bodan 2 (2016)-Pfäffikon 1 (2047)3:5
Erwartung:
Alexander Langwieser (2017)-Christian Mäder (2010)1:0
Marcel Marentini (2044)-Fabian Lang (2066)0:1
Klaus Zeiler (2037)-Patrik Hugentobler (2268)0:1
Max Knaus (2022)-Thomas Künzli (1973)1:0
Jonas Reimold (2024)-Stefan Wanner (2065)½:½
Jochen Ringelsiep (1965)-Thomas Mülli (2056)½:½
Stephan Fessler (2001)-Bernhard Schärer (2009)0:1
Armin Pepke (2019)-Andreas Scheidegger (1929)0:1

Herrliberg 1 (2086)-March-Höfe 1 (2055):
Erwartung4:4
Tamas Erdelyi (2184)-Stefan Molinari (1797)1:0
Thomas Kuhn (2218)-Bruno Fankhauser (2142)0:1
Paul Remensberger (2119)-Peter Christen (2202)1:0
Hans-Jörg Illi (2119)-Patrick Kaufmann (2039)0:1
Marcel Bodmer (1968)-Mathias Knobel (2055)0:1
Walter Zollinger (1975)-Hans Jost (1920)0:1
Renato Frick (2105)-Reinhard Schiendorfer (2075)0:1
Rodrigo Meier (1998)-Roman Kälin (2212)½:½

Winterthur 3 (2100)-Buchs 1 (1991):
Erwartung5:3
Ingo Klaus (2088)-Guido Neuberger (2148)½:½
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2250)-Oliver Rotfuss (2004)1:0
René Hirzel (2131)-Carlos Quintero (2134)½:½
Claudio Gloor (2084)-Andràs Guller (2127)½:½
Mirko Ballmer (2084)-Silvan Huber (1900)1:0
Horst Zesiger (2071)-Hans-Uwe Kock (2066)0:1
Roman Freuler (2078)-Florian Meier (1751)1:0
Manuel Sprenger (2011)-Herbert Heinzelmann (1798)0:1

St. Gallen 1 (2176)-Rheintal 1 (2216)4:4
Erwartung:
Milan Novkovic (2425)-Fabian Matt (2210)1:0
Martin Leutwyler (2240)-Günter Amann (2307)0:1
Luca Kessler (2217)-Rainer Bezler (2249)1:0
Peter Klings (2154)-Klaus Doskocil (2255)½:½
Jürg Jenal (2151)-Robert Sandholzer (2126)1:0
Julia Novkovic (2149)-Sandro Schmid (2273)0:1
Christian Salerno (2099)-Peter Maier (2145)0:1
Halit Redzepi (1974)-Gernot Hämmerle (2161)½:½