SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Ost 2

7. Runde

Toggenburg 1-Bodan 3:
Schaffhausen/Munot 2-Steckborn 14:2
Winterthur 6-Uzwil 12:4
Herisau 1-Flawil 23:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Toggenburg 11328½
2.Bodan 31128½
3.Herisau 1821
4.Steckborn 1721
5.Uzwil 1720½
6.Schaffhausen/Munot 2418½
7.Flawil 2415
8.Winterthur 6215

Einzelresultate

Toggenburg 1 (1987)-Bodan 3 (1906):
Erwartung4:2
Bela Tomisa (2137)-Stefan Frommherz (1858)1:0
Angel Belchev (1938)-Manuel Reichert (2042)1:0
Siegfried Reiss (2096)-Joachim Schmid (1796)1:0
Karl Brunner (2097)-Jürg Morf (1950)½:½
Paul Frischknecht (1809)-Ralf Heckmann (1885)1:0
Hans Riss (1847)-Alexander Gaul0:1

Schaffhausen/Munot 2 (1757)-Steckborn 1 (1836)4:2
Erwartung3:3
Romolo Taraborrelli (1640)-Paul Businger (2010)0:1
Christian Pajovic (1874)-Heinz Aklin (1790)1:0
Arthur Waldvogel (1669)-Andreas Bitter (1807)½:½
Robert Schetty (1918)-Reinhard Wegelin (1919)½:½
Karl Denzinger (1693)-Rolf Zahner (1656)1:0
Christian Aeschlimann (1747)-N.N.1:0FF

Winterthur 6 (1652)-Uzwil 1 (1749)2:4
Erwartung:
Raphael Golder (1717)-Oliver Prestel0:1
Genaro Garcia (1767)-Roman Bislin-Wild (1894)0:1
Jürg Weilenmann (1612)-Gabriel Scardanzan (1873)0:1
Christian Bachmann (1586)-Markus Rutz (1736)0:1
Werner Bachmann (1635)-Albert Hoti1:0
Ruth Huber (1594)-Hans-Joachim Lessner (1492)1:0

Herisau 1 (1653)-Flawil 2 (1676)3:3
Erwartung:
Fredi Lämmler (1814)-Stefan Kurz (1789)0:1
Reto Frischknecht (1680)-Samyo Bounlom (1864)0:1
Florian Baumgartner (1651)-Rainer Geisser (1726)½:½
Erwin Fritz (1637)-Lukas Meier (1435)1:0
Gilles Caillet (1497)-Herbert Hennet (1567)½:½
Rosam Looser (1638)-Krista Demaj1:0