SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
West

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

Nationalliga B

Ost

7. Runde

Zürich 2-Mendrisio 1½:
Engadin 1-Bianco Nero 16:2
Nimzowitsch 1-Winterthur 23:5
Baden 1-Tribschen 1:
Bodan 1-Luzern 24:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Mendrisio 11446
2.Baden 11032½
3.Winterthur 21030
4.Zürich 2823½
5.Luzern 2728
6.Engadin 1627½
7.Bianco Nero 1627
8.Bodan 1626
9.Nimzowitsch 1320
10.Tribschen 1018½

Einzelresultate

Zürich 2 (2181)-Mendrisio 1 (2335)½:
Erwartung:
Marcel Hug (2321)-Michele Godena (2530)0:1
Felix Csajka (2271)-Fabio Bellini (2523)0:1
Pawel Silberring (2223)-Giulio Borgo (2411)0:1
Joachim Rosenthal (2211)-Renzo Mantovani (2364)0:1
Beat Bollinger (2159)-Fabrizio Patuzzo (2310)0:1
Thomas Kummle (2088)-Emiliano Aranovitch (2253)0:1
Hansruedi Glauser (2109)-Hans Karl (2204)½:½
Severin Walser (2064)-Pier Paolo Pedrini (2088)0:1

Engadin 1 (2199)-Bianco Nero 1 (2089)6:2
Erwartung6:2
Valery Atlas (2438)-Gabriele Botta (2296)½:½
Günther Lawitsch (2280)-Francesco Antognini (2252)½:½
Jonas Wyss (2301)-Wladyslaw Ivancev (2035)1:0
Dimitry Atlas (2232)-Simone Medici (2091)½:½
Benedict Hasenohr (2187)-Davide Massironi (2028)1:0
Andri Arquint (2022)-Patric Müller (1832)½:½
Paul Risch (2078)-N.N.1:0FF
Samuel Nogler (2057)-N.N.1:0FF

Nimzowitsch 1 (2212)-Winterthur 2 (2203)3:5
Erwartung4:4
Michael Hofmann (2333)-Nedeljko Kelecevic (2193)0:1
Manouk Borzakian (2280)-Urs Rüetschi (2292)0:1
Markus Regez (2193)-Meinrad Schauwecker (2266)½:½
Christoph Drechsler (2219)-Gabriel Gähwiler (2234)0:1
Heinrich Tanner (2194)-Damian Karrer (2178)½:½
Roland Levrand (2201)-Stefan Zollinger (2144)½:½
Perparim Bajraktari (2150)-Severin Vogt (2155)1:0
Massimo Cavaletto (2125)-David Mäder (2159)½:½

Baden 1 (2182)-Tribschen 1 (2137):
Erwartung:
Stefan Bouclainville (2261)-Jürgen Strauss (2235)0:1
Heinz Schaufelberger (2313)-Bruno Nideröst (2250)1:0
Gligor Milosevic (2193)-Werner Kaufmann (2204)½:½
Udo Düssel (2277)-Daniel Lustenberger (2222)0:1
Panayotis Adamantidis (2113)-Martin Herzog (2066)1:0
Werner Brunner (2129)-Albert Gabersek (2105)½:½
Donjan Rodic (2073)-Davide Arcuti (1923)1:0
Helmut Eidinger (2096)-Rambert Bellmann (2094)½:½

Bodan 1 (2223)-Luzern 2 (2174)4:4
Erwartung:
Frank Zeller (2424)-Andrin Wüest (2254)½:½
Theo Hommeles (2411)-Markus Räber (2231)½:½
Marcel Wildi (2265)-Gary Krähenbühl (2229)½:½
Dieter Knödler (2335)-Fritz Mühlebach (2209)½:½
Peter Plüss (2142)-Nuhi Jashari (2201)½:½
Michael Schmid (2198)-Peter Hammer (2188)½:½
Dietmar Panek (1960)-Daniel Portmann (2056)½:½
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2049)-Peter Pfister (2024)½:½