SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Nationalliga A

Runden
123456789
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

Nationalliga A

6. Runde

Luzern 1-Riehen 13:5
Winterthur 1-Neuchâtel 14:4
Genève 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 15:3
Trubschachen 1-Zürich 1½:
Mendrisio 1-Réti 11:7

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Réti 11235
2.Riehen 11233
3.Zürich 11034
4.Luzern 1829½
5.Genève 1826
6.Winterthur 1522½
7.Neuchâtel 1315
8.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1217½
9.Mendrisio 1015
10.Trubschachen 1012½

Einzelresultate

Luzern 1 (2438)-Riehen 1 (2455)3:5
Erwartung4:4
Martin Krämer (2547)-Ognjen Cvitan (2519)1:0
Robert Hübner (2611)-Jörg Hickl (2608)1:0
Vlastimil Hort (2452)-Olivier Renet (2531)0:1
Oliver Kurmann (2423)-Andreas Heimann (2474)0:1
Roland Lötscher (2419)-Bela Toth (2350)½:½
Beat Züger (2396)-Nicolas Brunner (2443)½:½
Gabriele Botta (2346)-Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2340)0:1
Enrique Almada (2311)-Ralph Buss (2378)0:1

Winterthur 1 (2398)-Neuchâtel 1 (2304)4:4
Erwartung5:3
Nico Georgiadis (2451)-Jozsef Pinter (2591)½:½
Richard Forster (2451)-Anvar Turdyev (2382)0:1
Florian Jenni (2489)-Emmanuel Preissmann (2287)½:½
Martin Ballmann (2396)-Avni Ermeni (2286)½:½
Andreas Huss (2396)-Afrim Fejzullahu (2318)0:1
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2339)-Pierre-Alain Bex (2219)1:0
Kambez Nuri (2325)-Yves Reich (2192)½:½
Gabriel Gähwiler (2335)-Laura Stoeri (2157)1:0

Genève 1 (2401)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2329)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Jean-Noël Riff (2490)-Markus Klauser (2390)1:0
Andrei Sokolov (2548)-Rainer Buhmann (2582)½:½
Gilles Miralles (2472)-Georg Fröwis (2396)½:½
Guillaume Sermier (2418)-Gérard Nüesch (2403)0:1
Richard Gerber (2380)-Kaspar Kappeler (2280)½:½
Claude Landenbergue (2358)-Florian Schiendorfer (2213)½:½
Nicolas Duport (2205)-Frank Salzgeber (2173)1:0
Alexandre Vuilleumier (2336)-Markus Regez (2193)1:0

Trubschachen 1 (2257)-Zürich 1 (2448)½:
Erwartung2:6
Sebastian Siebrecht (2477)-Christian Bauer (2624)0:1
Hansjürg Känel (2311)-Werner Hug (2470)0:1
Oliver Sutter (2337)-Yannick Pelletier (2568)0:1
Joël Adler (2256)-Lucas Brunner (2451)0:1
Dani Summermatter (2313)-Noël Studer (2375)0:1
Jan Rindlisbacher (2241)-Lars Rindlisbacher (2317)0:1
Gundula Heinatz (2154)-Lothar Vogt (2428)0:1
Angelik Lazar (1963)-Jörg Grünenwald (2347)½:½

Mendrisio 1 (2295)-Réti 1 (2491)1:7
Erwartung2:6
Fabio Bellini (2487)-Sebastian Bogner (2596)0:1
Renzo Mantovani (2345)-Mihajlo Stojanovic (2548)0:1
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2371)-Robert Fontaine (2563)0:1
Emiliano Aranovitch (2283)-David Marciano (2527)½:½
Yelena Sedina (2326)-Ioannis Georgiadis (2484)0:1
Alec Salvetti (2261)-Joseph Gallagher (2473)½:½
Vladimir Paleologu (2158)-Simon Kümin (2362)0:1
Claudio Boschetti (2128)-Christian Maier (2373)0:1