SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

Partien
123456789

1. Liga

Ost

7. Runde

Bodan 2-Pfäffikon 1:
St. Gallen 3-Flawil 1:
Wädenswil 1-Letzi 15:3
Chur 1 -Sprengschach 1:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Pfäffikon 11133½
2.Chur 1 1034
3.Wädenswil 11031½
4.Bodan 2928½
5.Sprengschach 1527
6.St. Gallen 3525
7.Flawil 1423
8.Letzi 1221½

Einzelresultate

Bodan 2 (2039)-Pfäffikon 1 (2059):
Erwartung4:4
Jürgen Schädler (2100)-Benjamin Huss (2127)½:½
Florian Johne (2061)-Stefan Wanner (2038)0:1
Klaus Zeiler (2068)-Manfred Gosch (2133)½:½
Stephan Fessler (2064)-Patrik Hugentobler (2207)0:1
Marcel Marentini (2037)-Christian Mäder (2048)½:½
Armin Pepke (1980)-Thomas Künzli (2165)0:1
Michael Norgauer (2018)-Hans Joller (1827)0:1
Dietmar Panek (1987)-Kurt Utzinger (1925)1:0

St. Gallen 3 (1979)-Flawil 1 (1934):
Erwartung:
Benito Rusconi (2006)-Alfred Dönni (1974)1:0
Robert Sandholzer (2118)-Thomas Näf (2110)0:1
Elias Giesinger (2129)-Peter Simon (1738)1:0
Frank Wittenbrock (1992)-Stefan Kurz (2065)0:1
Aljoscha Heinlin (1895)-Thomas Würth (1958)½:½
Thomas Schoch (1958)-Raymond Peter (1900)1:0
Marcel Schneider (1908)-Albin Dönni (1904)1:0
Wolfgang Eisenbeiss (1826)-Jürgen Draxl (1821)0:1

Wädenswil 1 (1977)-Letzi 1 (1879)5:3
Erwartung5:3
Peter Szakolczai (2250)-Roger Loup (1640)1:0
Milan Martin T. (2058)-Jaroslaw Bukwa (2014)½:½
Marcel Bodmer (2025)-Ian Cary (1985)½:½
Kurt Blattner (2042)-Clément Richet (1918)1:0
Andreas Georgiadis (1879)-Lukasz Wojciechowski0:1
Stefan Bantea (1840)-Laurent Schneider (1957)0:1
Karl Eggmann (1882)-Patric Müller (1816)1:0
Michal Kaczmarek (1837)-Daniel Werner (1825)1:0

Chur 1 (2067)-Sprengschach 1 (1928):
Erwartung6:2
Ingo Meyer (2199)-Manuel Sprenger (2174)0:1
Guido Neuberger (2162)-Lukas Meier (1978)1:0
Slobodan Adzic (2121)-Hans Karrer (1983)1:0
Dario Bischofberger (2153)-Dominik Bosshard (2058)0:1
Christian Binggeli (2034)-Gerhard Fröwis (1510)1:0
Andreas Rupp (2042)-Philippe Dhenin (1922)½:½
Peter A. Wyss (1975)-Joshua Grob (1873)0:1
Anna Adzic (1846)-N.N.1:0FF