SMM
Wettkampfformular
Gruppeneinteilung
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost
Zentral
Nordwest
West

Runden
1234
Statistiken

Partien
1234

1. Liga

Ost

4. Runde

Winterthur 3-Réti 3:
Glarus 1-SprengSchach 1:
Wädenswil 1-Pfäffikon 14:4
St. Gallen 2-Wollishofen 2:

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Glarus 1720½
2.Wollishofen 2621
3.Winterthur 3617½
4.St. Gallen 2517
5.SprengSchach 1412½
6.Réti 3215
7.Wädenswil 1113
8.Pfäffikon 1111½

Einzelresultate

Winterthur 3 (2068)-Réti 3 (2002):
Erwartung:
Sarah Krenz (2102)-Edmund Hofstetter (1982)0:1
René Hirzel (2134)-Stefan Berger (2005)½:½
Mirko Ballmer (2127)-Peter Pfister (2115)0:1
Michael Jähn (2064)-Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (1950)1:0
Marcel Liebhart (2049)-Roman Schnelli (2009)1:0
Claudio Gloor (2053)-Adrian Siegel (1957)½:½
Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2002)-Fabian Lang (1931)½:½
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2015)-Alexander Türk (2066)1:0

Glarus 1 (2124)-SprengSchach 1 (1774):
Erwartung6:2
Guido Neuberger (2240)-Fabio Oberhänsli (1584)1:0
Ufuk Tuncer (2342)-Damian Blatt (1184)1:0
Oswald Bürgi (2072)-Damian Demiraj (1605)1:0
Dario Bischofberger (2159)-Augusto Hollenstein1:0
Martin Dürst (2053)-Manuel Sprenger (2119)½:½
Fabian Ferster (2173)-Dominik Bosshard (2036)1:0
Jan Selinga (1993)-Joshua Grob (1966)0:1
Olga Kurapova (1961)-Philippe Dhenin (1927)1:0

Wädenswil 1 (2112)-Pfäffikon 1 (2074)4:4
Erwartung:
Milan Martin T. (2071)-Thomas Künzli (2160)½:½
Peter Prohaszka (2581)-Manfred Gosch (2110)1:0
Peter Szakolczai (2207)-Patrik Hugentobler (2186)1:0
Kurt Blattner (1999)-Benjamin Huss (2143)½:½
Marcel Bodmer (2032)-Christian Mäder (2034)1:0
Przemek Drochomirecki-Stefan Wanner (2034)0:1
Andreas Georgiadis (1912)-Andreas Scheidegger (1998)0:1
Hannes Menzi (1979)-Hans Joller (1928)0:1

St. Gallen 2 (1883)-Wollishofen 2 (2071):
Erwartung:
Anton Thaler (2089)-Thomas Wyss (2233)1:0
Halit Rexhepi (1974)-Patrick Eschmann (2209)0:1
Michael Nyffenegger (1998)-Joachim Kambor (2134)0:1
Roman Schmuki (2020)-Frank Schmidbauer (2037)½:½
Thomas Gebhardt (1459)-Fabian Frey (2006)0:1
Hans Altherr (1756)-Florian Bous (2035)0:1
N.N.-Tim Von Flüe (1961)0:1FF
N.N.-Wolfgang Schott (1949)0:1FF