2. Schachklub Gambit Schülerturnier | ||||||
Ranglisten nach 7 Runden | ||||||
Kategorie U13 | ||||||
Rang | Name | Verein/Ort | ELO | Pkt | Bhz | Fw |
1. | Gavrilova, Anastasia | SK Wollishofen | 1829 | 6.5 | 33.0 | 207.0 |
2. | Heinatz, Maria | SK Gambit | 1611 | 6.5 | 29.5 | 211.0 |
3. | Dupont, Gabriel | CE Court | 5.5 | 28.0 | 192.5 | |
4. | Stucki, Anik | SK Gambit | 1576 | 5.0 | 32.0 | 202.5 |
5. | Johner, Nicolas | SK Gambit | 1539 | 5.0 | 30.0 | 188.5 |
6. | Paramonov, Andrey | SK Langenthal | 5.0 | 24.0 | 188.0 | |
7. | Oberson, Nahel | CE Payerne | 1599 | 4.5 | 33.5 | 196.5 |
8. | Morgenthaler, Stefan | SK Thun | 4.5 | 29.5 | 208.0 | |
9. | Zwicky, Claudia | SK Solothurn | 4.5 | 27.5 | 171.0 | |
10. | Gu, Alexander | SC Dübendorf | 4.5 | 26.5 | 190.0 | |
11. | Liechti, Lukas | SW Bern | 4.5 | 25.5 | 185.0 | |
12. | Liechti, Matthias | SW Bern | 4.5 | 23.0 | 169.5 | |
13. | Spring, Matthew | SK Gambit | 1450 | 4.0 | 32.0 | 185.5 |
14. | Rochat, Vivian | CE Payerne | 1398 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 182.0 |
15. | Hauswirth, Julian | SK Simme | 1432 | 4.0 | 25.0 | 170.5 |
16. | Wyss, Reto | SK Trubschachen | 4.0 | 23.5 | 168.0 | |
17. | Kallen, Tabea | SK Simme | 4.0 | 22.0 | 172.0 | |
18. | Palanova, Nadja | SG Biel | 4.0 | 20.0 | 181.5 | |
19. | Burri, Roman | SK Aarau | 1168 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 173.5 |
20. | Laska, Benedikt | SK Belp | 3.5 | 25.5 | 165.5 | |
21. | Saner, Andreas | SK Olten | 3.5 | 25.0 | 180.0 | |
22. | Salzmann, Henry | SK Bümpliz | 3.5 | 23.5 | 172.0 | |
23. | Spörri, Lukas | SK Gambit | 3.5 | 22.5 | 177.5 | |
24. | Joss, Denis | SK Bümpliz | 3.5 | 22.5 | 163.0 | |
25. | Tschirren, Lukas | SK Zollikofen | 3.5 | 15.5 | 149.5 | |
26. | Butty, Lucas | CE Payerne | 3.0 | 31.0 | 178.5 | |
27. | Meier, Roger | SK Gambit | 1545 | 3.0 | 27.5 | 168.5 |
28. | Holliger, Florian | SW Bern | 3.0 | 24.0 | 171.0 | |
29. | Roth, Yves | SK Olten | 3.0 | 22.5 | 161.5 | |
30. | Millwater, Mike | SK Grenchen | 3.0 | 22.0 | 159.0 | |
31. | Keller, Joel | SK Gambit | 2.5 | 26.0 | 160.5 | |
32. | Hirschi, Adrian | SG Biel | 2.5 | 24.5 | 166.5 | |
33. | Jenny, Hanspeter | SK Lenzburg | 2.5 | 21.0 | 152.5 | |
34. | Tschanz, Dominik | SK Gambit | 2.5 | 20.0 | 161.5 | |
35. | Kamdouga, Dario | SK Gambit | 2.5 | 16.0 | 144.5 | |
36. | Hammer, Marc | SK Simme | 2.0 | 22.5 | 146.5 | |
37. | von Deschwanden, Cyril | SK Gambit | 2.0 | 19.5 | 157.0 | |
38. | Oberti, Matthieu | CE Payerne | 2.0 | 18.5 | 153.0 | |
39. | Müller, Michael | SK Simme | 2.0 | 14.5 | 142.5 | |
40. | Pillet, Florence | SG Biel | 1.5 | 23.5 | 148.0 | |
41. | Maraachli, Malic | SG Biel | 1.0 | 23.0 | 148.0 | |
42. | Gribi, Fabian | SG Biel | 0.0 | 17.0 | 134.0 | |
Kategorie U10 | ||||||
Rang | Name | Verein/Ort | ELO | Pkt | Bhz | Fw |
1. | Reusser, Timo | SK Gambit | 1524 | 6.5 | 29.0 | 198.0 |
2. | Angst, Robin | SK Olten | 1475 | 5.5 | 31.5 | 186.5 |
3. | Spinatsch, Roman | SK Gambit | 5.5 | 30.0 | 199.0 | |
4. | Dupont, Colin | CE Court | 5.0 | 31.5 | 191.0 | |
5. | Li, Jingle | SW Bern | 5.0 | 25.5 | 179.0 | |
6. | Schär, Andrea | SK Trubschachen | 4.5 | 22.0 | 177.0 | |
7. | Spälti, Severin | Niederweningen | 4.0 | 30.0 | 191.5 | |
8. | Reisinger, Florian | SW Bern | 4.0 | 28.0 | 191.0 | |
9. | Arm, Nik | SW Bern | 4.0 | 27.0 | 182.0 | |
10. | Zarri, Florian | CE Payerne | 4.0 | 26.0 | 184.5 | |
11. | Chianese, Davide | SG Biel | 4.0 | 25.5 | 175.0 | |
12. | Weibel, Eva | SK Gambit | 4.0 | 19.5 | 160.0 | |
13. | Chariatte, Jérôme | CE Payerne | 4.0 | 18.5 | 174.0 | |
14. | Rosenberger, Pascal | SK Gambit | 3.5 | 23.0 | 174.0 | |
15. | Gardi, Julian | SK Zollikofen | 3.0 | 29.0 | 166.0 | |
16. | Lienhard, Alex | SG Biel | 3.0 | 27.0 | 168.5 | |
17. | Rusetski, Ana | SW Bern | 3.0 | 24.5 | 162.0 | |
18. | Lakomy, Tim | SK Gambit | 3.0 | 23.0 | 165.0 | |
19. | Rosenberger, Thomas | SK Gambit | 3.0 | 20.0 | 164.0 | |
20. | Butty, Joé | CE Payerne | 2.5 | 26.5 | 156.0 | |
21. | Bolick, Julian | SK Olten | 2.5 | 21.5 | 156.0 | |
22. | Jiang, Modest | SW Bern | 2.5 | 19.0 | 150.5 | |
23. | Bühler, Ueli | SK Simme | 2.5 | 16.0 | 156.0 | |
24. | Feuerstein, Lukas | SK Solothurn | 1.0 | 23.5 | 150.0 | |
25. | Köhlin, Kevin | SK Zollikofen | 1.0 | 22.5 | 154.5 | |
26. | Aeschbacher, Ulla | SK Solothurn | 0.5 | 17.5 | 148.0 | |
Kategorie U16 | ||||||
Rang | Name | Verein/Ort | ELO | Pkt | Bhz | Fw |
1. | Cantin, Simon | CE Payerne | 1719 | 6.0 | 28.0 | 191.5 |
2. | Greuter, Martin | SK Aarau | 1564 | 5.5 | 31.0 | 198.0 |
3. | Egoyan, Arnaud | CE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 1655 | 5.5 | 28.0 | 189.0 |
4. | Moreau, Gwenael | CE La Chaux-de-Fonds | 5.0 | 25.5 | 181.0 | |
5. | Schaffner, David | SK Gambit | 1737 | 4.5 | 31.0 | 185.0 |
6. | Burkhard, Fabian | SK Gambit | 1482 | 4.5 | 24.5 | 187.0 |
7. | Barbey, Pascal | CE Payerne | 1481 | 4.0 | 28.0 | 181.0 |
8. | Müller, Gian | SG Biel | 4.0 | 26.0 | 171.5 | |
9. | Frehner, Florian | SK Grenchen | 4.0 | 24.0 | 180.5 | |
10. | Zwicky, Angela | SK Solothurn | 3.5 | 30.0 | 183.0 | |
11. | Stucki, Richard | SK Simme | 1486 | 3.5 | 28.5 | 173.5 |
12. | Allenbach, Silvan | SK Spiez | 3.5 | 27.0 | 186.0 | |
13. | Schär, Markus | SK Trubschachen | 3.5 | 25.0 | 172.5 | |
14. | Müller, Pascal | SK Grenchen | 3.5 | 17.5 | 163.0 | |
15. | Zihlmann, Michael | SK Entlebuch | 3.0 | 24.5 | 166.5 | |
16. | Boertzel, Sabrina | SK Grenchen | 1323 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 167.5 |
17. | Fuhrimann, Tobias | SK Gambit | 3.0 | 21.5 | 173.5 | |
18. | Hof, Florian | SG Biel | 3.0 | 19.0 | 155.5 | |
19. | Schmutz, Reto | SK Trubschachen | 3.0 | 15.5 | 148.5 | |
20. | Siegenthaler, Christian | SK Olten | 2.0 | 25.5 | 173.5 | |
21. | Pletscher, Thierry | SK Gambit | 2.0 | 23.0 | 155.0 | |
22. | Wüthrich, Matthias | SW Bern | 2.0 | 21.0 | 147.0 | |
23. | Ager, Mohammed | SG Biel | 2.0 | 19.0 | 145.5 | |
24. | Chariatte, Cyril | CE Payerne | 0.5 | 21.5 | 141.0 |