Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brandis,Benjamin | 1599 | Hasenacker Männ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.0 | 31.5 | 31.50 | |||
2. | Mahendrarajah,Suj | Buhn | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 31.5 | 24.50 | ||||
3. | Hally,Aileen | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6.0 | 30.0 | 23.00 | |||||
4. | Goldie,Thomas | ISZL | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 31.5 | 18.50 | ||||
5. | Gerster,Lorenz | Hirschgraben | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 28.0 | 18.00 | ||||
6. | Goldschmid,Jérôme | Letten | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 24.5 | 16.75 | ||||
7. | Sticca,Leo | Im Birch | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 24.0 | 16.00 | ||||
8. | Wiedmer,Manuel | Feld, Wetzikon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 22.0 | 13.75 | ||||
9. | Rentsch,Fabio | Ilgen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 31.5 | 16.00 | ||||
10. | Gugenbühl,Allan | Hirschengraben | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 26.0 | 13.50 | ||||
11. | à Porta,Silvan | Kopfholz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 21.5 | 10.75 | ||||
12. | Filipovic,Karlo | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 32.5 | 16.50 | |||||
13. | Breit,Nike | Riedhof | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 31.5 | 15.75 | ||||
14. | Descamps,Antoine | Ilgen | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.5 | 14.50 | ||||
15. | Vincent Constanti | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 29.0 | 13.00 | |||||
16. | Püntener,Anselm | Turner | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 28.5 | 12.50 | ||||
17. | Gy Varga,Dominik | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 25.5 | 12.50 | |||||
18. | Beck,Nino | Gubrist | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 27.5 | 10.75 | ||||
19. | Lustenberger,Flav | Gubrist | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 27.0 | 11.00 | ||||
20. | Meier,Nikolai | Heumatt | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 25.5 | 8.75 | ||||
21. | Reichmuth,Marcel | Buchwiesen | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 8.75 | ||||
22. | Ayala,Kevin | Sihlfeld | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 22.0 | 7.50 | ||||
23. | Cole,Jamie | Rütihof | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3.5 | 19.5 | 8.25 | ||||
24. | Kündig,Jodok | Alpenblick | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 27.0 | 10.00 | ||||
25. | Waser,Magnus | Im Birch | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 25.0 | 7.50 | ||||
26. | Ratke,Nicolas | Kopfholz | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 23.5 | 8.00 | ||||
27. | Hodgers,Liam | Bachtobel | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 8.75 | ||||
28. | Duriqi,Donart | Leutschenbach | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 22.0 | 7.50 | ||||
29. | Baur,Jeremias | Chrisiweg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 6.50 | ||||
30. | MOTL,Khérivan | Rütihof | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 21.0 | 5.00 | ||||
31. | Zaccone,Alessandr | Entlisberg | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 20.5 | 5.00 | ||||
32. | Wanner,Adrian | Kuengenmatt | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 20.0 | 5.75 | ||||
33. | Sandoual,Tony | Leutschenbach | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 26.0 | 5.75 | ||||
34. | Aliotta,Mara | Kügeliloo | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 22.0 | 4.75 | ||||
35. | Miraglia,Joel | Sihlweid | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 16.0 | 2.25 | ||||
36. | Peyer,Corsin | Ilgen | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2.0 | 21.5 | 6.25 | ||||
37. | Savut,Berkan | Heumatt | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 19.0 | 1.50 | ||||
38. | Fejzullai,Michel | Buchwiesen | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 18.5 | 1.50 | ||||
39. | Faivre,Julius | Fluntern | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2.0 | 15.5 | 0.50 | ||||
40. | Tran,Alwin | * | Rütihof | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 4.75 | |||
41. | Ackermann,Ronja-V | * | Hirzenbach | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 12.0 | 2.00 | |||
42. | Schilter,Jessica | * | Sihlweid | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 10.5 | 0.00 | |||
43. | Solmaz,Anet | Turner | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0.5 | 21.0 | 1.75 |