|
1. Regionalliga
Zone B2. Runde
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
1 | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 | 10 | 22,5 |
2 | Birseck 1 | 8 | 20 |
3 | Brugg 1 | 8 | 17,5 |
4 | Basel SG 1 | 4 | 13,5 |
5 | Basel Post 1 | 4 | 12 |
6 | Olten 1 | 3 | 11 |
7 | Wasseramt 1 | 2 | 13,5 |
8 | Kirchberg 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Wasseramt 1 (1992) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 1 (2131) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1,92 | : | 4,08 |
Schiendorfer, Alexander (1803) | - | Deubelbeiss, René (2035) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Schiendorfer, Emanuel (2130) | - | Giertz, Niklaus (2261) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Schiendorfer, Florian (2088) | - | Rüfenacht, Matthias (2363) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stöcklin, Carlo (1926) | - | Wirz, Heinz (2083) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Post, Nikolai (1998) | - | Altmann, Dominik (2067) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fischer, Marcel (2004) | - | Pfau, Michael (1977) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Birseck 1 (2167) | - | Basel SG 1 (2033) | 4,5 | : | 1,5 |
Erwartung | 4,01 | : | 1,99 |
Berezovsky, Igor (2439) | - | Walti, Rolf (2126) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stock, Lara (2240) | - | Perrenoud, Markus (1995) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stock, Michael (2282) | - | Vilagos, Nandor (2202) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lumsdon, Andrew (2088) | - | Gerschwiler, Jürg (2046) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aerni, Andi (2049) | - | Kuehl, Richard (1960) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rotundo, Renzo (1903) | - | Sperzel, Bernd (1870) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kirchberg 2 (1854) | - | Olten 1 (1914) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2,51 | : | 3,49 |
Tanner, René (1937) | - | Hänggi, Philipp (2078) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marti, Reto (1969) | - | Kamber, Adrian (1958) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Luginbühl, Hanspeter (1917) | - | Niederer, Paul (1928) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heniche, M'hamed Moulay (1769) | - | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub (1916) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Schüpbach, Hanspeter (1790) | - | Born, Guido (1825) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tanner, Roger (1743) | - | Angst, Markus (1776) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Brugg 1 (2043) | - | Basel Post 1 (1950) | 4,5 | : | 1,5 |
Erwartung | 3,77 | : | 2,23 |
Lipecki, Alexander (2158) | - | Hänggi, Markus (2059) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Schneider, Marcel (2085) | - | Zenkic, Mensur (2071) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adamantidis, Panayotis (2048) | - | Jost, Daniel (1918) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Milosevic, Gligor (2065) | - | Flückiger, Jürg (1975) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Priewasser, Jörg (1985) | - | Gogniat, Michel (1845) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rudolf, Fabian (1915) | - | Herrli, Ernst (1832) | 1 | : | 0 | |
|