debug: ajahr = 2024, aliga = 2, agruppe = , around = 2
SGM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan 2024
20er-Listen 2024
Bulletin


Saison
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
1BL2BL
1RL2RL3RL

Gruppen
Zone A
Zone B

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

2. Bundesliga

Zone A

2. Runde

Valais 1-Basel Sorab 18:0
Fribourg 1-Tribschen 12:6
Olten 1-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 16:2
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1-Nyon 24:4

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Valais 1413
2.Nyon 23
3.La Chaux-de-Fonds 13
4.Olten 12
5.Tribschen 12
6.Fribourg 12
7.Schwarz-Weiss Bern 105
8.Basel Sorab 1-1

Einzelresultate

Valais 1 (2092)-Basel Sorab 1 (0)8:0
Erwartung8:0
Pierre Laurent-Paoli (2499)-N.N.1:0FF
Ludovic Zaza (2149)-N.N.1:0FF
Pascal Vianin (2141)-N.N.1:0FF
Stéphane Emery (2111)-N.N.1:0FF
Simon Morand (2132)-N.N.1:0FF
Alexandre Zaza (1973)-N.N.1:0FF
Vlad Popescu (2017)-N.N.1:0FF
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1713)-N.N.1:0FF

Fribourg 1 (2009)-Tribschen 1 (2041)2:6
Erwartung:
Sylvain Julmy (2212)-Davide Arcuti (2396)0:1
Ivo Bürgy (2032)-Lubomir Kovac (2212)0:1
Vinzenz Tremp (2027)-Martin Herzog (2042)1:0
Salvatore Cruceli (2108)-Roman Deuber (2045)0:1
Pierre Mauron (2019)-Rambert Bellmann (2005)1:0
Thierry Bonferroni (1928)-Frank Neubert (1984)0:1
Marius Cornée (1867)-Daniel Portmann (1904)0:1
Olivier Oddin (1878)-Flurin Yenigün (1743)0:1

Olten 1 (2039)-Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2057)6:2
Erwartung4:4
Robin Angst (2199)-Markus Klauser (2354)1:0
Björn Holzhauer (2222)-Simon Schweizer (2147)1:0
Thomas Akermann (2160)-Samuel Schweizer (2101)1:0
Peter Hohler (2103)-Mathias Leutwyler (2047)0:1
Suvirr Malli (2053)-Julian Turkmani (2112)1:0
Adrian Kamber (1918)-Lars Balzer (2033)½:½
Olexiy Musienko (1843)-Michail Estermann (1700)1:0
Florian Lussi (1810)-Athanasios Zafeiridis (1960)½:½

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2092)-Nyon 2 (2078)4:4
Erwartung4:4
Christophe Rohrer (2329)-Stefan Fröschl (2128)1:0
Emmanuel Preissmann (2223)-Pascal Guex (2145)½:½
Avni Ermeni (2221)-Ricardo Graells (2116)½:½
Pierre-Alain Bex (2138)-Jaspaul Bagri (2101)1:0
André Desages (1971)-Romain Paci (2090)0:1
Didier Leuba (2169)-Christian Michaud (2053)½:½
Renaud Gfeller (1830)-Claude Promonet (2031)½:½
Claude Juvet (1857)-Nils Delmonico (1962)0:1