debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 4, agruppe = 407, around = 7
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
West 1
West 2

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

2. Liga

West 1

7. Runde

Porrentruy Cercle d'échecs Ajoie 1-Genève Bois-Gentil 3:
Val de Ruz 1-La Chaux-de-Fonds 13:3
Neuchâtel CE 1-Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 1:
Prilly Crazy-Horse 1-Düdingen 14:2

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Val de Ruz 11327½
2.La Chaux-de-Fonds 11026½
3.Prilly Crazy-Horse 1720
4.Neuchâtel CE 1719
5.Düdingen 1619½
6.Genève Bois-Gentil 3618½
7.Porrentruy Cercle d'échecs Ajoie 1419
8.Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 1318

Einzelresultate

Porrentruy Cercle d'échecs Ajoie 1 (1933)-Genève Bois-Gentil 3 (1960):
Erwartung3:3
Daniel Simon (2063)-Nedelko Manojlovic (1878)1:0
Tibor Frossard (1994)-Igor Kupalov (2031)0:1
Bernard Nappez (2023)-Patrick Jagstaidt (2021)0:1
Hubert Perret (1915)-Henri Rychener (2034)1:0
Daniel Christe (1775)-Erwin Reich (1802)½:½
Philippe Michel (1829)-Michel Katona (1993)0:1

Val de Ruz 1 (2004)-La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (2041)3:3
Erwartung:
Avni Ermeni (2314)-Pierre-Alain Bex (2214)1:0
Yves Du Bois (2164)-Roland Hauser (2116)½:½
Joel Coste (1929)-Philippe Berset (2080)0:1
Claude Dubois (1864)-Charles Perret (1934)½:½
Bertrand Banderet (1915)-André Desages (1978)½:½
Jean-Paul Richard (1839)-Michel Janko (1924)½:½

Neuchâtel CE 1 (1909)-Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 1 (1901):
Erwartung3:3
Moïse Del Val (1830)-Bruno Lachausse (1787)0:1
Daniel Besson (1788)-Marcel Eschmann (1894)1:0
Jean-Luc Abbet (1997)-Daniel Zingg (2019)1:0
Alfred Porret (2013)-Walter Zingg (1838)1:0
Claudio Schwarz (1889)-Pascal Eschmann (1925)0:1
Renaud Guyot (1938)-Gilles Droux (1944)½:½

Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1906)-Düdingen 1 (1945)4:2
Erwartung:
Thierry Varvat (1771)-Bernhard Tschopp (1886)½:½
Alain Chollet (1760)-Bernhard Ruch (1966)1:0
Alain Tcheau (1958)-Christian Mottas (2020)0:1
Stéphane Gendre (2102)-Markus Messer (1983)1:0
Jean-Marc Gillieron (1921)-Lukas Müller (1942)½:½
Philippe Delaplace (1921)-Bruno Schuwey (1873)1:0