debug: ajahr = 2006, aliga = 5, agruppe = 507, around =
SMM
Wettkampfformular
Wettkampfformular (interaktiv)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (DE)
Mannschaftsleiter-Tool (FR)
Spielplan
20er-Listen
Doping in der SMM [PDF]
Bulletin

Saison
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006

Ligen
NLANLB
1234

Gruppen
Ost 1
Ost 2
Ost 3
Ost 4
Zentral 1
Zentral 2
Zentral 3
Zentral 4
Nordwest 1
Nordwest 2
Nordwest 3
Nordwest 4
West 1
West 2
West 3
West 4

Runden
1234567
Statistiken

&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;&bsp;
Partien

3. Liga

Zentral 3

7. Runde

Baden SG 4-Aarau SK 22:4
Döttingen-Klingnau 1-Birseck 33:3
Luzern SK 4-Freiamt SC 2:
Olten 3-Zofingen 13:3

Rangliste

RangClubMPEP
1.Luzern SK 41227½
2.Zofingen 11025½
3.Aarau SK 2821
4.Birseck 3720½
5.Olten 3622
6.Döttingen-Klingnau 1620½
7.Freiamt SC 2417½
8.Baden SG 4313½

Einzelresultate

Baden SG 4 (1641)-Aarau SK 2 (1757)2:4
Erwartung2:4
Felix Müri (1712)-Otto Baur (1861)0:1
Robert Achermann (1845)-Gregor Jundt (1814)1:0
Peter Steinmann (1644)-Philippe Burckhardt (1833)0:1
Bryan Hess (1563)-Vladimir Gutalj (1671)0:1
Willi Bolliger (1532)-Alfred Zahnd (1688)1:0
Alain Hoeffleur (1548)-Albert Wüthrich (1673)0:1

Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1787)-Birseck 3 (1719)3:3
Erwartung:
Felix Keller (1951)-Enrique Garcia (1747)1:0
Walter Bugmann (1900)-Philipp Willimann (1736)1:0
Mohammed Nikzad (1765)-Daniel Wentz (1706)0:1
Hans Bugmann (1781)-Peter Sterzl (1770)½:½
Niklaus Hugentobler (1675)-Tobias Marti (1591)½:½
Guido Weber (1647)-Roland Herzig (1762)0:1

Luzern SK 4 (1794)-Freiamt SC 2 (1717):
Erwartung:
Dominik Popp (1899)-Renzo Guarisco (1723)½:½
Klaus Odermatt (1864)-Jörg Bieri (1767)1:0
Borivoje Tesic (1797)-Walter Brandenberger (1741)1:0
Mouhamed Bouzidi (1848)-Walter Röthlisberger (1718)½:½
Albert Dietz (1743)-Hans Flückiger (1635)½:½
Jonas Christen (1614)-N.N.1:0FF

Olten 3 (1706)-Zofingen 1 (1738)3:3
Erwartung:
Josef Schmid (1796)-Anton Bieri (1903)½:½
Nebojsa Rajic (1770)-Heinz Linder (1866)½:½
Thomas Schmidt (1754)-Boaz Lengyel (1742)½:½
Peter Schmid (1732)-Urs Hochstrasser (1710)½:½
Martin Christen (1629)-Hanspeter Trachsel (1655)½:½
Robin Angst (1555)-Felix Kramer (1549)½:½